Aller au contenu principal

Al Nassr - Damac — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Al Nassr 2–2 Damac.

2020-12-26
2-2
Terminé
Petros45+3’
Petros10’
48’Maicon (csc)
36’Vittor Sergio
Al Nassr

STATS CLÉS

Damac
0Possession %0
18
Tirs
9
4
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Corners
3
0% (0/610)
Passes
0% (0/265)
2
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Al Khalaf OsamaAl Obaid Abdulrahman
    86'
  • 81'
    Atiah MohmadFallatah Muhannad
  • 79'
    Zelaya Emilio
  • 74'
    Hamzi MansourHarzan Mohammed
  • Al Ghamdi RayedAmrabat Nordin
    74'
  • Al Najei SamiAl Hassan Ali
    74'
  • 73'
    Abusharara MazenChenihi Ibrahim
  • Al Hassan Ali
    73'
  • 50'
    Shraheli Khaled
  • 48'
    Maicon(3-1)
  • Al Amri AbdulelahMadu Abdullah
    46'
  • Petros(2-1)
    45'+3
  • 36'
    Vittor Sergio(1-1)
  • 25'
    Rio AbdulrahmanAl Zubaidi Mohammed
  • Madu Abdullah
    19'
  • 17'
    Fallatah Muhannad
  • Petros(1-0)
    10'

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

11
Victoires Al Nassr
1
nul
1
Victoires Damac
  1. 2026-05-21Al Nassr vs DamacSaudi Professional LeagueV
  2. 2026-01-21Damac vs Al NassrSaudi Professional LeagueV
  3. 2025-04-22Damac vs Al NassrSaudi Professional LeagueV
  4. 2024-11-29Al Nassr vs DamacSaudi Professional LeagueV
  5. 2024-04-05Damac vs Al NassrSaudi Professional LeagueV
Al Nassr — forme récente
NDVVV
Damac — forme récente
DDDVD

Où regarder Al Nassr - Damac

  • Albanie:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australie:10
  • Autriche:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brésil:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgarie:MAX Sport 1
  • Chine:ZhiBo8
  • Géorgie:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Allemagne:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Al Nassr and Damac kick off?

Al Nassr host Damac on Saturday 26 December 2020 at 14:50 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Nassr vs Damac?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Nassr and Damac?

Al Nassr have won 11, Damac have won 1, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Nassr and Damac in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Nassr arrive on a run of WWWLD while Damac come in on LWLLL.