Aller au contenu principal

Al Hazem - Al Ettifaq — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Al Hazem 0–6 Al Ettifaq.

2019-09-15
89’Doukara Souleymane
66’Rogerinho
58’Al Ghamdi Hamed
38’Doukara Souleymane (sp)
19’Bekheet Masood (csc)
14’Kiss Filip (sp)
Al Hazem

STATS CLÉS

Al Ettifaq
35Possession %65
10
Tirs
11
5
Tirs cadrés
9
4
Corners
3
0
Cartons jaunes
1
10
Tirs
11

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 89'
    Doukara Souleymane(1-5)
  • 86'
    Al Najrani MajedHazazi Ali Abdullah
  • Al Habib Hassan
    75'
  • 73'
    Al Amri SalehAltryes Fwaz
  • Al Nashi AbdulazizTandia Ibrahima
    72'
  • 71'
    Sliti NaimRogerinho
  • Mohammed Omar YousefStrandberg Carlos
    68'
  • 66'
    Rogerinho(1-4)
  • 58'
    Al Ghamdi Hamed(1-3)
  • Al Habib HassanHamzi Mansour
    46'
  • 38'
    Doukara Souleymane(1-2)
  • 27'
    Yambere Cedric
  • 19'
    Bekheet Masood(1-1)
  • 14'
    Kiss Filip(0-1)

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Al Hazem
2
nuls
3
Victoires Al Ettifaq
  1. 2026-02-27Al Hazem vs Al EttifaqSaudi Professional LeagueV
  2. 2025-10-31Al Ettifaq vs Al HazemSaudi Professional LeagueN
  3. 2023-12-28Al Ettifaq vs Al HazemSaudi Professional LeagueN
  4. 2023-08-18Al Hazem vs Al EttifaqSaudi Professional LeagueD
  5. 2022-05-21Al Ettifaq vs Al HazemSaudi Professional LeagueD
Al Hazem — forme récente
DVDDN
Al Ettifaq — forme récente
NNVDV

Où regarder Al Hazem - Al Ettifaq

  • Albanie:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australie:10
  • Autriche:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brésil:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgarie:MAX Sport 1
  • Chine:ZhiBo8
  • Géorgie:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Allemagne:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Al Hazem and Al Ettifaq kick off?

Al Hazem host Al Ettifaq on Sunday 15 September 2019 at 15:50 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Hazem vs Al Ettifaq?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Hazem and Al Ettifaq?

Al Hazem have won 2, Al Ettifaq have won 3, and 2 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Hazem and Al Ettifaq in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Hazem arrive on a run of DLLWL while Al Ettifaq come in on WLWDD.