Aller au contenu principal

Al Ain - Al Ahli SC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Al Ain 3–4 Al Ahli SC.

2020-11-07
3-4
Terminé
Moutari Amadou45+1’
Al Harbi Hassan Ali44’
Taider Saphir (sp)25’
65’Owusu S.
38’Al Soma Omar
20’Al Soma Omar
19’Al Soma Omar (sp)
Al Ain

STATS CLÉS

Al Ahli SC
0Possession %0
19
Tirs
13
8
Tirs cadrés
6
3
Corners
2
0% (0/466)
Passes
0% (0/332)
0
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+2
    Hindi AbdulbasitFettouhi Driss
  • Al Jamaan FaisalMoutari Amadou
    84'
  • Al Suhaymi OmarFouad Mohamed
    84'
  • 76'
    Ghareeb AbdulrahmanOwusu S.
  • Sefiani RabeaaJuanpi
    74'
  • 66'
    Al Moasher SalmanMitrita Alexandru
  • 65'
    Owusu S.(3-4)
  • Al Harthi NawafHussain Saif
    53'
  • 50'
    Owusu S.
  • 46'
    Al Asmari Ali HassanAl Mousa Nouh
  • 45'+1
    Hassoun Abdullah
  • Moutari Amadou(3-3)
    45'+1
  • Al Harbi Hassan Ali(2-3)
    44'
  • 38'
    Al Soma Omar(1-3)
  • Taider Saphir(1-2)
    25'
  • 20'
    Al Soma Omar(0-2)
  • 19'
    Al Soma Omar(0-1)

Face-à-face

Dernière confrontation

0
Victoires Al Ain
1
nul
0
Victoires Al Ahli SC
  1. 2021-02-17Al Ahli SC vs Al AinSaudi Professional LeagueN
Al Ain — forme récente
DDDDD
Al Ahli SC — forme récente
VNVVV

Où regarder Al Ain - Al Ahli SC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 1 Digitalb
  • Australie:10
  • Autriche:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
  • Brésil:Canal GOAT, Globo
  • Bulgarie:MAX Sport 1
  • Chine:ZhiBo8
  • Géorgie:Setanta Sports Georgia
  • Allemagne:Sportdigital FUSSBALL
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Al Ain and Al Ahli SC kick off?

Al Ain host Al Ahli SC on Saturday 7 November 2020 at 12:35 UTC UTC.

+ Where can I watch Al Ain vs Al Ahli SC?

Coverage of this Saudi Professional League fixture is available via 10, Fox Sports 1 USA, Sling TV and YouTube TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Al Ain and Al Ahli SC?

Al Ain have won 0, Al Ahli SC have won 0, and 1 have ended level.

+ What form are Al Ain and Al Ahli SC in coming into this Saudi Professional League match?

Al Ain arrive on a run of LLLLL while Al Ahli SC come in on WWWDW.