Aller au contenu principal

Sporting CP - SC Farense — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Sporting CP 1–0 SC Farense.

Sporting CP

STATS CLÉS

SC Farense
0Possession %0
18
Tirs
8
3
Tirs cadrés
3
7
Corners
2
0% (0/560)
Passes
0% (0/197)
3
Cartons jaunes
5
0
Cartons rouges
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+8
    Gauld Ryan
  • Santos Nuno
    90'+7
  • Inacio GoncaloTomas Tiago
    90'+2
  • Nunes MatheusPote
    90'+2
  • Sporar Andraz(1-0)
    90'+1
  • 90'
    Marques HugoMelo Filipe
  • 90'
    Alex PintoOudrhiri A.
  • 86'
    Defendi Rafael
  • 83'
    Edu Mancha
  • Plata GonzaloNeto
    79'
  • Sporar AndrazJoao Mario
    79'
  • 78'
    Mansilla BrianSeco Hugo
  • 75'
    Nunes Fabio
  • 71'
    Edu ManchaAouacheria Bilel
  • 71'
    Stojiljkovic NikolaPatrick
  • Coates Sebastian
    68'
  • Bruno TabataMendes Nuno
    57'
  • 43'
    Fabricio Isidoro
  • Palhinha Joao
    41'
  • 36'
    Defendi Rafael
  • Tomas Tiago
    27'

Face-à-face

5 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Sporting CP
0
nul
0
Victoires SC Farense
  1. 2025-02-02Sporting CP vs SC FarenseLiga PortugalV
  2. 2024-08-23SC Farense vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalV
  3. 2024-03-03Sporting CP vs SC FarenseLiga PortugalV
  4. 2023-09-30SC Farense vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalV
  5. 2021-04-16SC Farense vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalV
Sporting CP — forme récente
VNNVV
SC Farense — forme récente
NDNVV

Où regarder Sporting CP - SC Farense

  • Portugal:Sport TV1, Benfica TV - BTV 1
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A.
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Sporting CP vs SC Farense kick off?

The Liga Portugal match between Sporting CP and SC Farense kicks off at 20:30 UTC on Saturday 19 December 2020.

+ Where can I watch Sporting CP vs SC Farense?

Coverage of Sporting CP vs SC Farense is available via beIN SPORTS USA, Sling TV, YouTube TV and fuboTV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sporting CP and SC Farense?

In their recent meetings, Sporting CP have won 5, SC Farense have won 0, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Sporting CP and SC Farense in coming into this match?

Sporting CP arrive with a recent form of WWDDW, while SC Farense come into the game on a run of WWDLD.