Aller au contenu principal

Rio Ave - Sporting CP — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Rio Ave 0–2 Sporting CP.

Rio Ave

STATS CLÉS

Sporting CP
0Possession %0
5
Tirs
17
1
Tirs cadrés
5
2
Corners
9
0% (0/433)
Passes
0% (0/425)
4
Cartons jaunes
5
1
Cartons rouges
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Junior Brandao
    90'+4
  • 90'+4
    Coates Sebastian
  • 90'+4
    Neto
  • SavioGuga
    90'
  • 83'
    NetoPereira Joao
  • 83'
    Braganca DanielPote
  • PeleFilipe Augusto
    78'
  • 76'
    Cabral JovaneJoao Mario
  • 74'
    Palhinha Joao
  • GabrielzinhoChico Geraldes
    72'
  • Coentrao Fabio
    65'
  • 63'
    Paulinho(0-2)
  • Tarantini
    62'
  • 56'
    Nunes MatheusSantos Nuno
  • Mane CarlosAmaral Pedro
    46'
  • 42'
    Feddal Zouhair
  • Santos Aderllan
    39'
  • 34'
    Pote(0-1)
  • 26'
    Mendes Nuno
  • Filipe Augusto
    24'

Face-à-face

12 dernières confrontations

1
Victoires Rio Ave
3
nuls
8
Victoires Sporting CP
  1. 2026-08-28Rio Ave vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalD
  2. 2026-05-11Rio Ave vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalD
  3. 2025-12-28Sporting CP vs Rio AveLiga PortugalD
  4. 2025-01-18Rio Ave vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalD
  5. 2024-08-09Sporting CP vs Rio AveLiga PortugalD
Rio Ave — forme récente
DDNDN
Sporting CP — forme récente
VNNVV

Où regarder Rio Ave - Sporting CP

  • Portugal:Sport TV1, Benfica TV - BTV 1
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A.
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Rio Ave vs Sporting CP kick off?

The Liga Portugal match between Rio Ave and Sporting CP kicks off at 20:15 UTC on Wednesday 5 May 2021.

+ Where can I watch Rio Ave vs Sporting CP?

Coverage of Rio Ave vs Sporting CP is available via beIN SPORTS USA, Sling TV, YouTube TV and fuboTV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Rio Ave and Sporting CP?

In their recent meetings, Rio Ave have won 1, Sporting CP have won 8, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Rio Ave and Sporting CP in coming into this match?

Rio Ave arrive with a recent form of DLDLL, while Sporting CP come into the game on a run of WWDDW.