Aller au contenu principal

Pacos Ferreira - Sporting CP — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Pacos Ferreira 1–2 Sporting CP.

2019-10-31
Douglas Tanque73’
79’Fernandes Bruno (sp)
12’Luiz Phellype
Pacos Ferreira

STATS CLÉS

Sporting CP
50Possession %50
12
Tirs
12
5
Tirs cadrés
4
10
Corners
4
71% (199/282)
Passes
82% (341/418)
5
Cartons jaunes
7

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+3
    Eduardo Henrique
  • 88'
    Ilori TiagoAcuna Marcos
  • 88'
    Ribeiro Renan
  • 84'
    Borja Cristian
  • 81'
    Borja CristianLuiz Phellype
  • Dadashov RenatMurilo
    81'
  • 79'
    Fernandes Bruno(1-2)
  • Luiz Carlos
    76'
  • Douglas Tanque(1-1)
    73'
  • 69'
    Doumbia Idrissa
  • Ze UiltonHelder Ferreira
    65'
  • 65'
    Bolasie YannickJese
  • 64'
    Coates Sebastian
  • Helder Ferreira
    62'
  • Pedrinho
    60'
  • 60'
    Acuna Marcos
  • Douglas TanqueDiaby Momo
    58'
  • Diaby Momo
    49'
  • 43'
    Ristovski Stefan
  • Murilo
    29'
  • 12'
    Luiz Phellype(0-1)

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires Pacos Ferreira
0
nul
7
Victoires Sporting CP
  1. 2023-05-07Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalD
  2. 2022-12-29Sporting CP vs Pacos FerreiraLiga PortugalD
  3. 2022-04-03Sporting CP vs Pacos FerreiraLiga PortugalD
  4. 2021-11-07Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CPLiga PortugalD
  5. 2021-02-15Sporting CP vs Pacos FerreiraLiga PortugalD
Pacos Ferreira — forme récente
VDDVD
Sporting CP — forme récente
NNVVD

Où regarder Pacos Ferreira - Sporting CP

  • Portugal:Sport TV1, Benfica TV - BTV 1
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A.
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CP kick off?

The Liga Portugal match between Pacos Ferreira and Sporting CP kicks off at 19:45 UTC on Thursday 31 October 2019.

+ Where can I watch Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CP?

Coverage of Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CP is available via beIN SPORTS USA, Sling TV, YouTube TV and fuboTV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Pacos Ferreira and Sporting CP?

In their recent meetings, Pacos Ferreira have won 0, Sporting CP have won 7, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Pacos Ferreira and Sporting CP in coming into this match?

Pacos Ferreira arrive with a recent form of LWLLW, while Sporting CP come into the game on a run of LWWDD.