Aller au contenu principal

FC Porto - Braga — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : FC Porto 1–2 Braga.

2020-01-17
1-2
Terminé
Tiquinho Soares58’
75’Paulinho
6’Fransergio
FC Porto

STATS CLÉS

Braga
0Possession %0
8
Tirs
3
4
Tirs cadrés
2
10
Corners
5
5
Cartons jaunes
6
8
Tirs
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Oliveira SergioPereira Danilo
    90'
  • 83'
    Matheus
  • Marcano Ivan
    82'
  • Aboubakar VincentMarega Moussa
    79'
  • Marega Moussa
    77'
  • Diaz LuisUribe Matheus
    75'
  • 75'
    Paulinho(1-2)
  • Tiquinho Soares
    73'
  • Otavio
    69'
  • 68'
    Palhinha Joao
  • 65'
    Esgaio Ricardo
  • 65'
    Horta Ricardo
  • 59'
    GalenoTrincao
  • Tiquinho Soares(1-1)
    58'
  • Tiquinho Soares
    56'
  • 52'
    Horta RicardoEduardo Wilson
  • 46'
    Carmo DavidRaul Silva
  • Alex Telles
    44'
  • 42'
    Raul Silva
  • Alex Telles
    9'
  • 6'
    Fransergio
  • 6'
    Fransergio(0-1)

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

8
Victoires FC Porto
2
nuls
3
Victoires Braga
  1. 2026-03-22Braga vs FC PortoLiga PortugalV
  2. 2025-11-02FC Porto vs BragaLiga PortugalV
  3. 2025-03-08Braga vs FC PortoLiga PortugalD
  4. 2024-10-06FC Porto vs BragaLiga PortugalV
  5. 2024-05-18Braga vs FC PortoLiga PortugalV
FC Porto — forme récente
VVVDD
Braga — forme récente
DVNDD

Où regarder FC Porto - Braga

  • Portugal:Sport TV1, Benfica TV - BTV 1
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A.
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does FC Porto vs Braga kick off?

The Liga Portugal match between FC Porto and Braga kicks off at 19:00 UTC on Friday 17 January 2020.

+ Where can I watch FC Porto vs Braga?

Coverage of FC Porto vs Braga is available via beIN SPORTS USA, Sling TV, YouTube TV and fuboTV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between FC Porto and Braga?

In their recent meetings, FC Porto have won 8, Braga have won 3, and 2 have ended level.

+ What form are FC Porto and Braga in coming into this match?

FC Porto arrive with a recent form of LLWWW, while Braga come into the game on a run of LLDWL.