Aller au contenu principal

Benfica (Por) - BSAD — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Benfica (Por) 2–0 BSAD.

2020-10-26
Nunez Darwin75’
Seferovic Haris6’
Benfica (Por)

STATS CLÉS

BSAD
0Possession %0
15
Tirs
6
6
Tirs cadrés
2
7
Corners
2
0% (0/573)
Passes
0% (0/343)
15
Tirs
6

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 82'
    RichardVarela Silvestre
  • 82'
    Ribeiro RicardoTaira Afonso
  • PedrinhoRafa Silva
    78'
  • Samaris AndreasEverton
    78'
  • Nunez Darwin(2-0)
    75'
  • 73'
    Sousa AfonsoTiago Esgaio
  • Tavares NunoGrimaldo Alejandro
    73'
  • 63'
    Edgar BrunoCaue Silva
  • 63'
    Sanches EdiCassierra Mateo
  • PizziTaarabt Adel
    58'
  • Waldschmidt LucaSeferovic Haris
    58'
  • Seferovic Haris(1-0)
    6'

Face-à-face

5 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Benfica (Por)
0
nul
0
Victoires BSAD
  1. 2022-04-09Benfica vs BSADLiga PortugalV
  2. 2021-11-27BSAD vs BenficaLiga PortugalV
  3. 2021-03-08BSAD vs BenficaLiga PortugalV
  4. 2020-01-31Benfica vs BSADLiga PortugalV
  5. 2019-08-17BSAD vs BenficaLiga PortugalV
Benfica (Por) — forme récente
VVDVV
BSAD — forme récente
VNDDN

Où regarder Benfica (Por) - BSAD

  • Portugal:Sport TV1, Benfica TV - BTV 1
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A.
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Benfica (Por) vs BSAD kick off?

The Liga Portugal match between Benfica (Por) and BSAD kicks off at 20:15 UTC on Monday 26 October 2020.

+ Where can I watch Benfica (Por) vs BSAD?

Coverage of Benfica (Por) vs BSAD is available via beIN SPORTS USA, Sling TV, YouTube TV and fuboTV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Benfica (Por) and BSAD?

In their recent meetings, Benfica (Por) have won 5, BSAD have won 0, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Benfica (Por) and BSAD in coming into this match?

Benfica (Por) arrive with a recent form of WWLWW, while BSAD come into the game on a run of DLLDW.