Aller au contenu principal

Aves - FC Porto — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Aves 0–0 FC Porto.

Aves

STATS CLÉS

FC Porto
0Possession %0
5
Tirs
24
0
Tirs cadrés
8
1
Corners
12
0% (0/180)
Passes
0% (0/638)
6
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Varela Jose
    90'+4
  • Lourenco BrunoEstrela
    90'+2
  • 89'
    Aboubakar VincentOtavio
  • Buatu Jonathan
    83'
  • 80'
    Pepe
  • 76'
    VitinhaZe Luis
  • 76'
    Tiquinho SoaresUribe Matheus
  • Macedo RubenMohammadi Mehrdad
    74'
  • Varela JoseSoares Pedro
    74'
  • Claudio Falcao
    72'
  • Oliveira RubenBanjaqui Zidane
    64'
  • 61'
    Uribe Matheus
  • 59'
    Marega MoussaEsteves Tomas
  • Mohammadi Mehrdad
    32'
  • 24'
    Mbemba Chancel
  • 22'
    Ze Luis
  • Fabio
    19'
  • Yamga Kevin
    16'

Face-à-face

Dernière confrontation

0
Victoires Aves
0
nul
1
Victoires FC Porto
  1. 2019-11-03FC Porto vs AvesLiga PortugalD
Aves — forme récente
DVDDD
FC Porto — forme récente
VVVDD

Où regarder Aves - FC Porto

  • Portugal:Sport TV1, Benfica TV - BTV 1
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:beIN SPORTS USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A.
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Aves vs FC Porto kick off?

The Liga Portugal match between Aves and FC Porto kicks off at 20:15 UTC on Tuesday 16 June 2020.

+ Where can I watch Aves vs FC Porto?

Coverage of Aves vs FC Porto is available via beIN SPORTS USA, Sling TV, YouTube TV and fuboTV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Aves and FC Porto?

In their recent meetings, Aves have won 0, FC Porto have won 1, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Aves and FC Porto in coming into this match?

Aves arrive with a recent form of LLLWL, while FC Porto come into the game on a run of LLWWW.