Aller au contenu principal

AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : AZ Alkmaar 5–1 Utrecht.

2021-10-17
Gudmundsson Albert (sp)86’
de Wit Dani56’
de Wit Dani40’
Karlsson Jesper12’
Pavlidis Vangelis6’
90’Timber Quinten
AZ Alkmaar

STATS CLÉS

Utrecht
0Possession %0
10
Tirs
8
7
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Corners
3
87% (449/516)
Passes
81% (404/499)
10
Tirs
8

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'
    Timber Quinten(5-1)
  • Gudmundsson Albert(5-0)
    86'
  • Koopmeiners PeerKarlsson Jesper
    85'
  • 78'
    Balk R.Douvikas Anastasios
  • 78'
    ter Avest HiddeVan der Maarel Mark
  • Beukema SamHatzidiakos Pantelis
    78'
  • Aboukhlal ZakariaPavlidis Vangelis
    73'
  • Reijnders TijjaniMidtsjo Fredrik
    73'
  • Witry Aslak FonnWijndal Owen
    73'
  • de Wit Dani(4-0)
    56'
  • 46'
    Timber Quintenvan Overeem Joris
  • 46'
    Boussaid Othmanvan de Streek Sander
  • de Wit Dani(3-0)
    40'
  • 14'
    Sylla MoussaMahi Mimoun
  • Karlsson Jesper(2-0)
    12'
  • Pavlidis Vangelis(1-0)
    6'

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires AZ Alkmaar
6
nuls
3
Victoires Utrecht
  1. 2026-08-15Utrecht vs AZ AlkmaarEredivisieV
  2. 2026-03-01Utrecht vs AZ AlkmaarEredivisieD
  3. 2025-10-26AZ Alkmaar vs UtrechtEredivisieV
  4. 2025-01-18Utrecht vs AZ AlkmaarEredivisieN
  5. 2024-09-29AZ Alkmaar vs UtrechtEredivisieD
AZ Alkmaar — forme récente
DVDVN
Utrecht — forme récente
DNVDV

Où regarder AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht

  • Australie:Triller TV+
  • Canada:OneSoccer
  • Pays-Bas:ESPN Netherlands, ESPN 2 Netherlands
  • Royaume-Uni:Triller TV+
  • États-Unis:ESPN Select
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht kick off?

AZ Alkmaar host Utrecht at 10:15 UTC on Sunday 17 October 2021.

+ Where can I watch AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Eredivisie fixture includes ESPN Select, OneSoccer, ESPN Netherlands and Triller TV+.

+ What is the head-to-head record between AZ Alkmaar and Utrecht?

AZ Alkmaar have won 4, Utrecht have won 3, and 6 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are AZ Alkmaar and Utrecht in coming into this match?

AZ Alkmaar arrive in DWLWL form, while Utrecht come into this Eredivisie fixture in WLWDL form.