Aller au contenu principal

Mazatlan FC - Juarez — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Mazatlan FC 3–2 Juarez.

2020-10-17
Camilo Sanvezzo34’
Rocha Aldo (sp)9’
Camilo Sanvezzo5’
81’Lezcano Dario
40’Rubio B.
Mazatlan FC

STATS CLÉS

Juarez
0Possession %0
11
Tirs
11
6
Tirs cadrés
4
3
Corners
3
0% (0/301)
Passes
0% (0/412)
3
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Fraga Miguel
    85'
  • Rocha Aldo
    81'
  • 81'
    Lezcano Dario(3-2)
  • 76'
    Mendieta WilliamFabian Marco
  • 76'
    Zavala JesusEsquivel Joaquin
  • Padilla JorgeJimenez Israel
    74'
  • Ramirez CandidoVelarde Efrain
    74'
  • 67'
    Santos FlavioContreras Francisco
  • 67'
    Mendoza AlanOlivera Maximiliano
  • 61'
    Olivera Maximiliano
  • Aristeguieta FernandoMendoza Luis
    57'
  • Meraz RobertoCamilo Sanvezzo
    57'
  • 57'
    Lezcano DarioArmoa Nunez Blas Esteban
  • Osuna Mario
    43'
  • Vargas CarlosDiaz Nicolas
    41'
  • 40'
    Rubio B.(3-1)
  • Camilo Sanvezzo(3-0)
    34'
  • 33'
    Hernandez Luis
  • 17'
    Esquivel Joaquin
  • Rocha Aldo(2-0)
    9'
  • Camilo Sanvezzo(1-0)
    5'

Face-à-face

11 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Mazatlan FC
2
nuls
7
Victoires Juarez
  1. 2026-01-10Mazatlan FC vs JuarezLiga MX - AperturaD
  2. 2025-08-30Juarez vs Mazatlan FCLiga MX - AperturaD
  3. 2025-01-11Mazatlan FC vs JuarezLiga MX - AperturaN
  4. 2024-09-14Juarez vs Mazatlan FCLiga MX - AperturaD
  5. 2024-04-20Mazatlan FC vs JuarezLiga MX - AperturaD
Mazatlan FC — forme récente
DDNVD
Juarez — forme récente
VDNDD

Où regarder Mazatlan FC - Juarez

  • Mexique:Canal 5 Televisa, Azteca 7, FOX Mexico, ESPN Mexico
  • États-Unis:Univision USA, Telemundo, ESPN Deportes USA, FOX Deportes, Fox Sports 1 USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Mazatlan FC vs Juarez kick off?

The Liga MX - Apertura match between Mazatlan FC and Juarez kicks off at 02:30 UTC on Saturday 17 October 2020.

+ Where can I watch Mazatlan FC vs Juarez?

Coverage of Mazatlan FC vs Juarez is available via Canal 5 Televisa, Univision USA, YouTube TV and Hulu + Live TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Mazatlan FC and Juarez?

In their recent meetings, Mazatlan FC have won 2, Juarez have won 7, and 2 have ended level.

+ What form are Mazatlan FC and Juarez in coming into this match?

Mazatlan FC arrive with a recent form of LWDLL, while Juarez come into the game on a run of LLDLW.