Aller au contenu principal

Club Leon - Necaxa — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Club Leon 3–1 Necaxa.

2021-03-16
3-1
Terminé
Mena Angel66’
Colombatto Santiago26’
Campbell Joel16’
87’Salas Maximiliano
Club Leon

STATS CLÉS

Necaxa
0Possession %0
10
Tirs
12
3
Tirs cadrés
5
1
Corners
5
0% (0/607)
Passes
0% (0/239)
2
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Barreiro Stiven
    89'
  • 87'
    Salas Maximiliano(3-1)
  • Rangel JuanJean David
    84'
  • Hernandez PedroRodriguez Osvaldo
    84'
  • Moreno YairoNavarro Fernando
    76'
  • 70'
    Aguilar Jorge
  • Davila VictorMena Angel
    67'
  • Mena Angel(3-0)
    66'
  • 58'
    Dominguez Idekel
  • 56'
    Zendejas Alex
  • 46'
    Delgado JuanArce Juarez Fernando David
  • Colombatto Santiago
    45'
  • 35'
    Barragan MartinGonzalez Ian
  • Colombatto Santiago(2-0)
    26'
  • Campbell Joel(1-0)
    16'

Face-à-face

14 dernières confrontations

10
Victoires Club Leon
2
nuls
2
Victoires Necaxa
  1. 2026-08-18Necaxa vs Club LeonLiga MX - AperturaV
  2. 2026-03-01Club Leon vs NecaxaLiga MX - AperturaV
  3. 2025-08-16Necaxa vs Club LeonLiga MX - AperturaV
  4. 2025-03-15Necaxa vs Club LeonLiga MX - AperturaD
  5. 2024-07-22Club Leon vs NecaxaLiga MX - AperturaN
Club Leon — forme récente
VNVND
Necaxa — forme récente
DDDND

Où regarder Club Leon - Necaxa

  • Mexique:Canal 5 Televisa, Azteca 7, FOX Mexico, ESPN Mexico
  • États-Unis:Univision USA, Telemundo, ESPN Deportes USA, FOX Deportes, Fox Sports 1 USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Club Leon vs Necaxa kick off?

The Liga MX - Apertura match between Club Leon and Necaxa kicks off at 03:00 UTC on Tuesday 16 March 2021.

+ Where can I watch Club Leon vs Necaxa?

Coverage of Club Leon vs Necaxa is available via Canal 5 Televisa, Univision USA, YouTube TV and Hulu + Live TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Club Leon and Necaxa?

In their recent meetings, Club Leon have won 10, Necaxa have won 2, and 2 have ended level.

+ What form are Club Leon and Necaxa in coming into this match?

Club Leon arrive with a recent form of LDWDW, while Necaxa come into the game on a run of LDLLL.