Aller au contenu principal

Atlético San Luis - Tigres UANL — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Atlético San Luis 2–2 Tigres UANL.

2021-02-26
Ibanez Nicolas90+3’
Castro Juan25’
61’Lopez Nicolas
34’Lopez Nicolas
Atlético San Luis

STATS CLÉS

Tigres UANL
0Possession %0
8
Tirs
13
3
Tirs cadrés
7
4
Corners
7
0% (0/203)
Passes
0% (0/503)
4
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Noya Rodrigo
    90'+4
  • Ibanez Nicolas(2-2)
    90'+3
  • Chavez Ricardo
    89'
  • 84'
    Sanchez Purata Juan JoseSalcedo Carlos
  • Barrera PabloBerterame German
    84'
  • 78'
    Sierra JordanLopez Nicolas
  • Passerini LucasCastro Juan
    66'
  • 61'
    Lopez Nicolas(1-2)
  • 59'
    Gignac Andre-Pierre
  • Gonzalez Ramiro
    59'
  • Duque JhonGallegos Felipe
    58'
  • Castro Juan
    53'
  • 34'
    Lopez Nicolas(1-1)
  • Castro Juan(1-0)
    25'

Face-à-face

16 dernières confrontations

1
Victoires Atlético San Luis
6
nuls
9
Victoires Tigres UANL
  1. 2026-07-26Tigres UANL vs Atl. San LuisLiga MX - AperturaN
  2. 2026-01-12Atl. San Luis vs Tigres UANLLiga MX - AperturaD
  3. 2025-11-08Tigres UANL vs Atl. San LuisLiga MX - AperturaD
  4. 2025-01-11Atl. San Luis vs Tigres UANLLiga MX - AperturaD
  5. 2024-12-02Tigres UANL vs Atl. San LuisLiga MX - AperturaN
Atlético San Luis — forme récente
DVVDN
Tigres UANL — forme récente
NDVVN

Où regarder Atlético San Luis - Tigres UANL

  • Mexique:Canal 5 Televisa, Azteca 7, FOX Mexico, ESPN Mexico
  • États-Unis:Univision USA, Telemundo, ESPN Deportes USA, FOX Deportes, Fox Sports 1 USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Atlético San Luis vs Tigres UANL kick off?

The Liga MX - Apertura match between Atlético San Luis and Tigres UANL kicks off at 03:00 UTC on Friday 26 February 2021.

+ Where can I watch Atlético San Luis vs Tigres UANL?

Coverage of Atlético San Luis vs Tigres UANL is available via Canal 5 Televisa, Univision USA, YouTube TV and Hulu + Live TV.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Atlético San Luis and Tigres UANL?

In their recent meetings, Atlético San Luis have won 1, Tigres UANL have won 9, and 6 have ended level.

+ What form are Atlético San Luis and Tigres UANL in coming into this match?

Atlético San Luis arrive with a recent form of DLWWL, while Tigres UANL come into the game on a run of DWWLD.