Aller au contenu principal

Spezia - SSC Napoli — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Spezia 1–4 SSC Napoli.

2021-05-08
1-4
Terminé
Piccoli Roberto64’
79’Lozano Hirving
44’Osimhen Victor
23’Osimhen Victor
15’Zielinski Piotr
Spezia

STATS CLÉS

SSC Napoli
0Possession %0
6
Tirs
13
3
Tirs cadrés
7
1
Corners
2
3
Cartons jaunes
2
6
Tirs
13

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 83'
    Petagna AndreaOsimhen Victor
  • 79'
    Lozano Hirving(1-4)
  • Saponara RiccardoAgudelo Kevin
    78'
  • Acampora GennaroEstevez Nahuel
    78'
  • 76'
    Elmas EljifMertens Dries
  • 76'
    Lozano HirvingPolitano Matteo
  • 69'
    Rui MarioHysaj Elseid
  • 69'
    Mertens DriesZielinski Piotr
  • Diego FariasGyasi Emmanuel
    68'
  • 65'
    Osimhen Victor
  • Piccoli Roberto(1-3)
    64'
  • Vignali Luca
    62'
  • Estevez Nahuel
    58'
  • Piccoli RobertoVerde Daniele
    46'
  • 44'
    Osimhen Victor(0-3)
  • Ricci Matteo
    34'
  • 23'
    Osimhen Victor(0-2)
  • 15'
    Zielinski Piotr(0-1)
  • 6'
    Hysaj Elseid

Face-à-face

5 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Spezia
0
nul
3
Victoires SSC Napoli
  1. 2023-02-05Spezia vs NapoliSerie AD
  2. 2022-09-10Napoli vs SpeziaSerie AD
  3. 2022-05-22Spezia vs NapoliSerie AD
  4. 2021-12-22Napoli vs SpeziaSerie AV
  5. 2021-01-06Napoli vs SpeziaSerie AV
Spezia — forme récente
VNDDD
SSC Napoli — forme récente
VNVDD

Où regarder Spezia - SSC Napoli

  • Albanie:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Algérie:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Spezia and SSC Napoli kick off?

Kickoff for Spezia vs SSC Napoli is on Saturday 8 May 2021 at 13:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Spezia arrive in LLLDW form, while SSC Napoli come into the match in LLWDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Spezia vs SSC Napoli?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Spezia and SSC Napoli?

Spezia have won 2, SSC Napoli have won 3, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.