Aller au contenu principal

Salernitana - Genoa CFC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Salernitana 1–0 Genoa CFC.

Salernitana

STATS CLÉS

Genoa CFC
0Possession %0
10
Tirs
19
4
Tirs cadrés
4
10
Corners
8
2
Cartons jaunes
2
10
Tirs
19

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Ribery Franck
    90'+1
  • Gyomber Norbert
    89'
  • 84'
    Cambiaso Andrea
  • Jaroszynski PavelRanieri Luca
    81'
  • 75'
    Maksimovic Nikola
  • 73'
    Pandev GoranToure Abdoulaye
  • Djuric Milan(1-0)
    66'
  • 62'
    Ghiglione PaoloCriscito Domenico
  • Djuric MilanSimy
    61'
  • Bonazzoli FedericoGondo Cedric
    61'
  • 56'
    Fares MohamedSabelli Stefano
  • 56'
    Ekuban CalebBianchi Flavio
  • Obi JoelCoulibaly Mamadou
    46'
  • Di Tacchio FrancescoCoulibaly Lassana
    37'

Face-à-face

3 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires Salernitana
1
nul
2
Victoires Genoa CFC
  1. 2024-01-21Salernitana vs GenoaSerie AD
  2. 2023-10-27Genoa vs SalernitanaSerie AD
  3. 2022-02-13Genoa vs SalernitanaSerie AN
Salernitana — forme récente
DDNDN
Genoa CFC — forme récente
NVDVD

Où regarder Salernitana - Genoa CFC

  • Albanie:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2
  • Algérie:STARZPLAY, Thmanyah
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Football Plus ROA, SuperSport GOtv Football, SuperSport MaXimo 1, ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Q Football
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Salernitana and Genoa CFC kick off?

Kickoff for Salernitana vs Genoa CFC is on Saturday 2 October 2021 at 13:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Salernitana arrive in DLDLL form, while Genoa CFC come into the match in LWLWD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Salernitana vs Genoa CFC?

Broadcast options for this Serie A fixture include Astro Football, Begin, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN SPORTS 2 Australia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Salernitana and Genoa CFC?

Salernitana have won 0, Genoa CFC have won 2, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.