Aller au contenu principal

West Ham - Southampton — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : West Ham 3–0 Southampton.

2021-05-23
Rice Declan86’
Fornals Pablo33’
Fornals Pablo30’
West Ham

STATS CLÉS

Southampton
0Possession %0
14
Tirs
17
7
Tirs cadrés
5
2
Corners
3
0% (0/300)
Passes
0% (0/534)
0
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Diop IssaRice Declan
    90'+2
  • Rice Declan(3-0)
    86'
  • Noble MarkBowen Jarrod
    84'
  • 84'
    Obafemi MichaelIngs Danny
  • 73'
    Salisu Mohammed
  • Benrahma SaidAntonio Michail
    69'
  • 67'
    Diallo Ibrahima
  • 62'
    Tella NathanMinamino Takumi
  • 60'
    Romeu OriolWalker-Peters Kyle
  • 48'
    Bednarek Jan
  • Fornals Pablo(2-0)
    33'
  • Fornals Pablo(1-0)
    30'

Face-à-face

10 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires West Ham
4
nuls
1
Victoires Southampton
  1. 2026-08-25Southampton vs West HamEFL CupV
  2. 2025-04-19West Ham vs SouthamptonPremier LeagueN
  3. 2024-12-26Southampton vs West HamPremier LeagueV
  4. 2023-04-02West Ham vs SouthamptonPremier LeagueV
  5. 2022-10-16Southampton vs West HamPremier LeagueN
West Ham — forme récente
DNNVV
Southampton — forme récente
VDVVN

Où regarder West Ham - Southampton

  • Albanie:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do West Ham and Southampton kick off?

Kickoff for West Ham vs Southampton is on Sunday 23 May 2021 at 15:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

West Ham arrive in WWDDL form, while Southampton come into the match in DWWLW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch West Ham vs Southampton?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between West Ham and Southampton?

West Ham have won 5, Southampton have won 1, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.