Aller au contenu principal

Sheffield Utd - Chelsea FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Sheffield Utd 3–0 Chelsea FC.

2020-07-11
McGoldrick David77’
McBurnie Oliver33’
McGoldrick David18’
Sheffield Utd

STATS CLÉS

Chelsea FC
0Possession %0
9
Tirs
15
4
Tirs cadrés
4
4
Corners
6
0% (0/251)
Passes
0% (0/809)
1
Cartons jaunes
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 78'
    Loftus-Cheek RubenBarkley Ross
  • McGoldrick David(3-0)
    77'
  • 75'
    Hudson-Odoi CallumJames Reece
  • Jagielka PhilBasham Chris
    68'
  • 66'
    Giroud OlivierPulisic Christian
  • Mousset LysMcBurnie Oliver
    63'
  • Lundstram JohnBerge Sander
    63'
  • 46'
    Alonso MarcosMount Mason
  • 46'
    Rudiger AntonioChristensen Andreas
  • McBurnie Oliver(2-0)
    33'
  • McGoldrick David(1-0)
    18'
  • Baldock George
    3'

Face-à-face

5 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires Sheffield Utd
2
nuls
3
Victoires Chelsea FC
  1. 2024-04-07Sheffield Utd vs ChelseaPremier LeagueN
  2. 2023-12-16Chelsea vs Sheffield UtdPremier LeagueD
  3. 2021-02-07Sheffield Utd vs ChelseaPremier LeagueD
  4. 2020-11-07Chelsea vs Sheffield UtdPremier LeagueD
  5. 2019-08-31Chelsea vs Sheffield UtdPremier LeagueN
Sheffield Utd — forme récente
DDVDV
Chelsea FC — forme récente
VNDVV

Où regarder Sheffield Utd - Chelsea FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

À propos du match

Sheffield Utd 3-0 Chelsea FC — live

Sheffield Utd face Chelsea FC on Saturday 11 July 2020 in Premier League, Round 35.

It is Sheffield Utd 3-0 Chelsea FC in the FT.

Score3-0
CompetitionPremier League, Round 35
Season2019/20
Head-to-headSheffield Utd 0W · 2D · 3L
FormSHU LLLWL · CHE LDWLW
League positionSHU 8th · CHE 4th
Watch221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada

Mis à jour il y a 27 jours

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Sheffield Utd and Chelsea FC kick off?

Kickoff for Sheffield Utd vs Chelsea FC is on Saturday 11 July 2020 at 16:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Sheffield Utd arrive in WLWLL form, while Chelsea FC come into the match in WWLDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Sheffield Utd vs Chelsea FC?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sheffield Utd and Chelsea FC?

Sheffield Utd have won 0, Chelsea FC have won 3, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.