Aller au contenu principal

Norwich - Brighton & Hove Albion FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Norwich 0–0 Brighton & Hove Albion FC.

Norwich

STATS CLÉS

Brighton & Hove Albion FC
0Possession %0
15
Tirs
11
3
Tirs cadrés
3
8
Corners
4
70% (204/292)
Passes
84% (478/569)
3
Cartons jaunes
5

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+4
    Burn Dan
  • 90'+2
    Duffy Shane
  • Idah AdamPukki Teemu
    90'
  • 84'
    Mac Allister AlexisModer Jakub
  • Rupp LukasNormann Mathias
    83'
  • Rashica MilotSargent Joshua
    76'
  • Pukki Teemu
    75'
  • 66'
    March SolomonCucurella Marc
  • 59'
    Lamptey TariqVeltman Joel
  • Giannoulis Dimitris
    50'
  • 41'
    Cucurella Marc
  • Kabak Ozan
    30'
  • 24'
    Lallana Adam
  • 15'
    Veltman Joel

Face-à-face

3 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires Norwich
1
nul
2
Victoires Brighton & Hove Albion FC
  1. 2022-04-02Brighton vs NorwichPremier LeagueN
  2. 2020-07-04Norwich vs BrightonPremier LeagueD
  3. 2019-11-02Brighton vs NorwichPremier LeagueD
Norwich — forme récente
DDDDD
Brighton & Hove Albion FC — forme récente
VVVNV

Où regarder Norwich - Brighton & Hove Albion FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Norwich and Brighton & Hove Albion FC kick off?

Kickoff for Norwich vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC is on Saturday 16 October 2021 at 14:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Norwich arrive in LLLLL form, while Brighton & Hove Albion FC come into the match in WDWWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Norwich vs Brighton & Hove Albion FC?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Norwich and Brighton & Hove Albion FC?

Norwich have won 0, Brighton & Hove Albion FC have won 2, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.