Aller au contenu principal

Liverpool FC - West Brom — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Liverpool FC 1–1 West Brom.

Liverpool FC

STATS CLÉS

West Brom
0Possession %0
17
Tirs
5
2
Tirs cadrés
3
7
Corners
3
0% (0/773)
Passes
0% (0/213)
0
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+1
    Ivanovic BranislavGallagher Conor
  • Origi DivockRoberto Firmino
    90'
  • Oxlade-Chamberlain AlexJones Curtis
    83'
  • 82'
    Ajayi Semi(1-1)
  • 78'
    Austin CharlieGrant Karlan
  • 73'
    Matheus PereiraRobinson Callum
  • Klopp J.
    61'
  • Williams R.Matip Joel
    60'
  • 56'
    O'Shea Dara
  • Mane Sadio(1-0)
    12'

Face-à-face

Dernière confrontation

1
Victoires Liverpool FC
0
nul
0
Victoires West Brom
  1. 2021-05-16West Brom vs LiverpoolPremier LeagueV
Liverpool FC — forme récente
VDVVV
West Brom — forme récente
NDDVV

Où regarder Liverpool FC - West Brom

  • Albanie:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Liverpool FC and West Brom kick off?

Kickoff for Liverpool FC vs West Brom is on Sunday 27 December 2020 at 16:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Liverpool FC arrive in WWWLW form, while West Brom come into the match in WWLLD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Liverpool FC vs West Brom?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Liverpool FC and West Brom?

Liverpool FC have won 1, West Brom have won 0, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.