Aller au contenu principal

Leeds United FC - Manchester United FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Leeds United FC 0–0 Manchester United FC.

Leeds United FC

STATS CLÉS

Manchester United FC
0Possession %0
6
Tirs
16
3
Tirs cadrés
4
2
Corners
6
0% (0/385)
Passes
0% (0/483)
4
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 89'
    van de Beek DonnyFred
  • 86'
    Cavani EdinsonRashford Marcus
  • Koch RobinRoberts Tyler
    77'
  • 76'
    Pogba PaulJames Daniel
  • Klich MateuszCosta Helder
    72'
  • Bamford Patrick
    70'
  • Poveda IanHarrison Jack
    68'
  • 68'
    Maguire Harry
  • Alioski Egzijan
    64'
  • Roberts Tyler
    39'
  • Ayling Luke
    37'

Face-à-face

8 dernières confrontations

1
Victoires Leeds United FC
3
nuls
4
Victoires Manchester United FC
  1. 2026-10-18Leeds vs Manchester UtdPremier LeagueN
  2. 2026-04-13Manchester Utd vs LeedsPremier LeagueV
  3. 2026-01-04Leeds vs Manchester UtdPremier LeagueN
  4. 2023-02-12Leeds vs Manchester UtdPremier LeagueD
  5. 2023-02-08Manchester Utd vs LeedsPremier LeagueN
Leeds United FC — forme récente
DVNDN
Manchester United FC — forme récente
DNNDN

Où regarder Leeds United FC - Manchester United FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Leeds United FC and Manchester United FC kick off?

Kickoff for Leeds United FC vs Manchester United FC is on Sunday 25 April 2021 at 13:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Leeds United FC arrive in DLDWL form, while Manchester United FC come into the match in DLDDL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Leeds United FC vs Manchester United FC?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Leeds United FC and Manchester United FC?

Leeds United FC have won 1, Manchester United FC have won 4, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.