Aller au contenu principal

Aston Villa FC - Fulham FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Aston Villa FC 3–1 Fulham FC.

2021-04-04
Watkins Ollie87’
Trezeguet81’
Trezeguet78’
61’Mitrovic Aleksandar
Aston Villa FC

STATS CLÉS

Fulham FC
0Possession %0
14
Tirs
13
4
Tirs cadrés
6
3
Corners
4
0% (0/418)
Passes
0% (0/384)
1
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Watkins Ollie(3-1)
    87'
  • 83'
    Onomah JoshuaLemina Mario
  • 83'
    Maja JoshLoftus-Cheek Ruben
  • Trezeguet(2-1)
    81'
  • Trezeguet(1-1)
    78'
  • Ramsey JacobDouglas Luiz
    74'
  • 74'
    De Cordova-Reid Bobby
  • Davis KeinanSanson Morgan
    67'
  • TrezeguetEl Ghazi Anwar
    62'
  • 61'
    Mitrovic Aleksandar(0-1)
  • 47'
    Cavaleiro IvanLookman Ademola
  • 16'
    Andersen Joachim
  • Douglas Luiz
    15'

Face-à-face

9 dernières confrontations

7
Victoires Aston Villa FC
0
nul
2
Victoires Fulham FC
  1. 2026-04-25Fulham vs Aston VillaPremier LeagueD
  2. 2025-09-28Aston Villa vs FulhamPremier LeagueV
  3. 2025-05-03Aston Villa vs FulhamPremier LeagueV
  4. 2024-10-19Fulham vs Aston VillaPremier LeagueV
  5. 2024-02-17Fulham vs Aston VillaPremier LeagueV
Aston Villa FC — forme récente
VVNVV
Fulham FC — forme récente
NVNNV

Où regarder Aston Villa FC - Fulham FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 4 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN 4K Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:Canal+ Foot, Canal+ France, Canal+ Live 2, Canal+ Live 3, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport Action Africa, SuperSport GOtv Football, Supersport Grandstand ROA, SuperSport MaXimo 1, SuperSport MaXimo 2, SuperSport OTT 4, SuperSport Premier League ROA
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Aston Villa FC and Fulham FC kick off?

Kickoff for Aston Villa FC vs Fulham FC is on Sunday 4 April 2021 at 15:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Aston Villa FC arrive in WWDWW form, while Fulham FC come into the match in WDDWD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Aston Villa FC vs Fulham FC?

Broadcast options for this Premier League fixture include 221 Hub Premier 1, 620 Now Premier League TV, BBC Radio 5 Live and DAZN Canada, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Aston Villa FC and Fulham FC?

Aston Villa FC have won 7, Fulham FC have won 2, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.