Aller au contenu principal

Swansea - Fulham FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Swansea 1–2 Fulham FC.

2019-11-29
1-2
Terminé
Byers George65’
43’Mitrovic Aleksandar
22’Mitrovic Aleksandar
Swansea

STATS CLÉS

Fulham FC
47Possession %53
18
Tirs
10
7
Tirs cadrés
4
6
Corners
0
0
Cartons jaunes
1
18
Tirs
10

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 85'
    Knockaert AnthonyCavaleiro Ivan
  • Baston BorjaSurridge Sam
    84'
  • 79'
    Christie CyrusOnomah Joshua
  • Carroll ThomasFulton Jay
    74'
  • 74'
    McDonald KevinKamara Aboubakar
  • Byers George(1-2)
    65'
  • McKay BarriePeterson Kristoffer
    58'
  • 43'
    Mitrovic Aleksandar(0-2)
  • 32'
    Kamara Aboubakar
  • 22'
    Mitrovic Aleksandar(0-1)

Face-à-face

3 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires Swansea
0
nul
3
Victoires Fulham FC
  1. 2022-03-08Swansea vs FulhamChampionshipD
  2. 2021-09-29Fulham vs SwanseaChampionshipD
  3. 2020-02-26Fulham vs SwanseaChampionshipD
Swansea — forme récente
VVVDD
Fulham FC — forme récente
VNNVN

Où regarder Swansea - Fulham FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Arménie:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Swansea vs Fulham FC kick off?

Swansea host Fulham FC at 19:45 UTC on Friday 29 November 2019.

+ Where can I watch Swansea vs Fulham FC on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Swansea and Fulham FC?

Swansea have won 0, Fulham FC have won 3, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Swansea and Fulham FC in coming into this match?

Swansea arrive in LLWWW form, while Fulham FC come into this Championship fixture in DWDDW form.