Aller au contenu principal

Sheffield Wed - QPR — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Sheffield Wed 1–2 QPR.

2019-08-31
1-2
Terminé
Fletcher Steven (sp)23’
64’Hugill Jordan
60’Hugill Jordan
Sheffield Wed

STATS CLÉS

QPR
45Possession %55
7
Tirs
11
2
Tirs cadrés
5
1
Corners
6
70% (225/320)
Passes
77% (312/406)
4
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+6
    Leistner Toni
  • Iorfa Dominic
    90'+4
  • 88'
    Kane ToddRangel Angel
  • 83'
    Scowen JoshEze Eberechi
  • Nuhiu AtdhePalmer Liam
    76'
  • Murphy JacobReach Adam
    76'
  • Luongo MassimoFox Morgan
    67'
  • 67'
    Mlakar JanWells Nahki
  • 64'
    Hugill Jordan(1-2)
  • 60'
    Hugill Jordan(1-1)
  • Forestieri Fernando
    45'+3
  • 43'
    Rangel Angel
  • 26'
    Hugill Jordan
  • Bannan Barry
    26'
  • Fletcher Steven(1-0)
    23'
  • Borner Julian
    21'

Face-à-face

9 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires Sheffield Wed
3
nuls
2
Victoires QPR
  1. 2026-01-04QPR vs Sheffield WedChampionshipD
  2. 2025-09-27Sheffield Wed vs QPRChampionshipN
  3. 2025-01-25QPR vs Sheffield WedChampionshipV
  4. 2024-09-14Sheffield Wed vs QPRChampionshipN
  5. 2024-04-06QPR vs Sheffield WedChampionshipV
Sheffield Wed — forme récente
VNVDD
QPR — forme récente
NNVDV

Où regarder Sheffield Wed - QPR

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Arménie:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Sheffield Wed vs QPR kick off?

Sheffield Wed host QPR at 14:00 UTC on Saturday 31 August 2019.

+ Where can I watch Sheffield Wed vs QPR on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sheffield Wed and QPR?

Sheffield Wed have won 4, QPR have won 2, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Sheffield Wed and QPR in coming into this match?

Sheffield Wed arrive in LLWDW form, while QPR come into this Championship fixture in WLWDD form.