Aller au contenu principal

Sheffield Wed - Birmingham — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Sheffield Wed 1–1 Birmingham.

2019-11-27
Harris Kadeem81’
48’Gimenez Alvaro
Sheffield Wed

STATS CLÉS

Birmingham
0Possession %0
24
Tirs
7
5
Tirs cadrés
2
12
Corners
1
1
Cartons jaunes
3
24
Tirs
7

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 84'
    Colin Maxime
  • 82'
    Davis DavidBellingham Jude
  • Harris Kadeem(1-1)
    81'
  • 78'
    Roberts Marc
  • 70'
    Montero JeffersonBela Jeremie
  • Nuhiu AtdheReach Adam
    67'
  • 66'
    Jutkiewicz LukasGimenez Alvaro
  • 66'
    Gimenez Alvaro
  • Forestieri FernandoLee Kieran
    56'
  • 48'
    Gimenez Alvaro(0-1)
  • Lees TomBorner Julian
    46'
  • Borner Julian
    12'

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Sheffield Wed
2
nuls
3
Victoires Birmingham
  1. 2026-01-20Sheffield Wed vs BirminghamChampionshipD
  2. 2025-09-30Birmingham vs Sheffield WedChampionshipN
  3. 2024-02-09Sheffield Wed vs BirminghamChampionshipV
  4. 2023-11-25Birmingham vs Sheffield WedChampionshipD
  5. 2021-02-20Sheffield Wed vs BirminghamChampionshipD
Sheffield Wed — forme récente
VVNVD
Birmingham — forme récente
VNVVV

Où regarder Sheffield Wed - Birmingham

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Arménie:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham kick off?

Sheffield Wed host Birmingham at 19:45 UTC on Wednesday 27 November 2019.

+ Where can I watch Sheffield Wed vs Birmingham on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sheffield Wed and Birmingham?

Sheffield Wed have won 2, Birmingham have won 3, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Sheffield Wed and Birmingham in coming into this match?

Sheffield Wed arrive in LWDW form, while Birmingham come into this Championship fixture in WWWDW form.