Aller au contenu principal

Fulham FC - Huddersfield — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Fulham FC 3–2 Huddersfield.

2020-02-01
Mitrovic Aleksandar31’
Cairney Tom15’
De Cordova-Reid Bobby10’
39’Mounie Steve
35’Smith Rowe Emile
Fulham FC

STATS CLÉS

Huddersfield
0Possession %0
10
Tirs
12
3
Tirs cadrés
8
2
Corners
6
4
Cartons jaunes
1
10
Tirs
12

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Johansen Stefan
    90'+3
  • Rodak Marek
    90'+1
  • 89'
    Pyke RekeilSmith Rowe Emile
  • 83'
    King AndyChalobah Trevoh
  • Christie Cyrus
    82'
  • Johansen StefanCairney Tom
    76'
  • 76'
    Campbell FraizerMounie Steve
  • Arter HarryMcDonald Kevin
    62'
  • Kamara AboubakarCavaleiro Ivan
    57'
  • McDonald Kevin
    48'
  • 39'
    Mounie Steve(3-2)
  • 38'
    O'Brien Lewis
  • 35'
    Smith Rowe Emile(3-1)
  • Mitrovic Aleksandar(3-0)
    31'
  • Cairney Tom(2-0)
    15'
  • De Cordova-Reid Bobby(1-0)
    10'

Face-à-face

3 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Fulham FC
0
nul
1
Victoires Huddersfield
  1. 2022-02-19Fulham vs HuddersfieldChampionshipD
  2. 2021-08-14Huddersfield vs FulhamChampionshipV
  3. 2019-08-16Huddersfield vs FulhamChampionshipV
Fulham FC — forme récente
NVNNV
Huddersfield — forme récente
VVNVV

Où regarder Fulham FC - Huddersfield

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Arménie:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Fulham FC vs Huddersfield kick off?

Fulham FC host Huddersfield at 15:00 UTC on Saturday 1 February 2020.

+ Where can I watch Fulham FC vs Huddersfield on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Fulham FC and Huddersfield?

Fulham FC have won 2, Huddersfield have won 1, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Fulham FC and Huddersfield in coming into this match?

Fulham FC arrive in WDDWD form, while Huddersfield come into this Championship fixture in WWDWW form.