Aller au contenu principal

Derby - Coventry City FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Derby 1–1 Coventry City FC.

2020-12-01
Kazim-Richards Colin83’
90+1’Hamer Gustavo
Derby

STATS CLÉS

Coventry City FC
0Possession %0
12
Tirs
9
3
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Corners
2
0% (0/498)
Passes
0% (0/431)
4
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+1
    Hamer Gustavo(1-1)
  • Davies CurtisByrne Nathan
    90'
  • 89'
    Bakayoko AmadouO'Hare Callum
  • Clarke Matt
    87'
  • 85'
    Ostigard LeoMcCallum Sam
  • Kazim-Richards Colin(1-0)
    83'
  • Jozwiak KamilLawrence Tom
    80'
  • Stretton JackHolmes Duane
    80'
  • 77'
    Jobello WesleyShipley Jordan
  • 77'
    Biamou MaximeWalker Tyler
  • 72'
    O'Hare Callum
  • Bielik Krystian
    68'
  • Holmes Duane
    64'
  • Kazim-Richards Colin
    11'

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Derby
2
nuls
3
Victoires Coventry City FC
  1. 2026-04-03Coventry vs DerbyChampionshipD
  2. 2025-08-16Derby vs CoventryChampionshipD
  3. 2025-03-11Derby vs CoventryChampionshipV
  4. 2024-11-06Coventry vs DerbyChampionshipV
  5. 2022-03-19Derby vs CoventryChampionshipN
Derby — forme récente
DNNDD
Coventry City FC — forme récente
DDVVD

Où regarder Derby - Coventry City FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Arménie:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Derby vs Coventry City FC kick off?

Derby host Coventry City FC at 19:45 UTC on Tuesday 1 December 2020.

+ Where can I watch Derby vs Coventry City FC on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Derby and Coventry City FC?

Derby have won 2, Coventry City FC have won 3, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Derby and Coventry City FC in coming into this match?

Derby arrive in LLDDL form, while Coventry City FC come into this Championship fixture in LWWLL form.