Aller au contenu principal

Charlton - Nottingham Forest FC — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Charlton 1–1 Nottingham Forest FC.

Charlton

STATS CLÉS

Nottingham Forest FC
53Possession %47
8
Tirs
14
3
Tirs cadrés
3
7
Corners
1
81% (393/483)
Passes
82% (357/435)
3
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Pratley Darren
    89'
  • 89'
    Jenkinson Carl
  • 78'
    Adomah Albert(1-1)
  • Aneke ChuksLeko Jonathan
    77'
  • Pratley DarrenField Sam
    77'
  • 76'
    Mir RafaelAmeobi Sammy
  • 65'
    Adomah AlbertCash Matty
  • 64'
    Bostock JohnAlfa Semedo
  • Taylor Lyle
    63'
  • 63'
    Ameobi Sammy
  • Williams JonathanOztumer Erhun
    62'
  • Lockyer Tom
    54'
  • 43'
    Watson Ben
  • Taylor Lyle(1-0)
    18'

Face-à-face

Dernière confrontation

1
Victoires Charlton
0
nul
0
Victoires Nottingham Forest FC
  1. 2020-02-11Nottingham vs CharltonChampionshipV
Charlton — forme récente
DNNDD
Nottingham Forest FC — forme récente
VDDDN

Où regarder Charlton - Nottingham Forest FC

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Angola:ESPN2 Africa
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, Fox Sports Argentina
  • Arménie:Setanta Sports 1
  • Aruba:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Charlton vs Nottingham Forest FC kick off?

Charlton host Nottingham Forest FC at 18:45 UTC on Wednesday 21 August 2019.

+ Where can I watch Charlton vs Nottingham Forest FC on TV or online?

Broadcast coverage for this Championship fixture includes 111 mio Sports 1, beIN SPORTS 3 Australia, beIN Sports Connect New Zealand and CBS Sports Golazo.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Charlton and Nottingham Forest FC?

Charlton have won 1, Nottingham Forest FC have won 0, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.

+ What form are Charlton and Nottingham Forest FC in coming into this match?

Charlton arrive in LLDDL form, while Nottingham Forest FC come into this Championship fixture in DLLLW form.