Aller au contenu principal

Paris Saint-Germain - St Etienne — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Paris Saint-Germain 3–2 St Etienne.

2021-04-18
Icardi Mauro90+4’
Mbappe Kylian (sp)87’
Mbappe Kylian79’
90+1’Hamouma Romain
78’Bouanga Denis
Paris Saint-Germain

STATS CLÉS

St Etienne
0Possession %0
17
Tirs
7
5
Tirs cadrés
5
13
Corners
3
0% (0/678)
Passes
0% (0/266)
1
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Icardi Mauro(3-2)
    90'+4
  • 90'+1
    Hamouma Romain(2-2)
  • 89'
    Abi CharlesTrauco Miguel
  • Mbappe Kylian(2-1)
    87'
  • Kimpembe Presnel
    85'
  • Mbappe Kylian(1-1)
    79'
  • 78'
    Bouanga Denis(0-1)
  • Dagba ColinFlorenzi Alessandro
    77'
  • 68'
    Aouchiche AdilKhazri Wahbi
  • Icardi MauroKean Moise
    68'
  • Verratti MarcoRafinha
    67'
  • Di Maria AngelSarabia Pablo
    67'
  • 57'
    Neyou Noupa Yvan
  • 56'
    Moueffek AimenDebuchy Mathieu
  • 46'
    Nordin ArnaudYoussouf Zaydou
  • 46'
    Bouanga DenisMonnet-Paquet Kevin

Face-à-face

6 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Paris Saint-Germain
1
nul
0
Victoires St Etienne
  1. 2025-03-29St Etienne vs PSGLigue 1V
  2. 2025-01-12PSG vs St EtienneLigue 1V
  3. 2022-02-26PSG vs St EtienneLigue 1V
  4. 2021-11-28St Etienne vs PSGLigue 1V
  5. 2021-01-06St Etienne vs PSGLigue 1N
Paris Saint-Germain — forme récente
VVVVV
St Etienne — forme récente
VDNVV

Où regarder Paris Saint-Germain - St Etienne

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Paris Saint-Germain and St Etienne kick off?

Kickoff for Paris Saint-Germain vs St Etienne is on Sunday 18 April 2021 at 11:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Paris Saint-Germain arrive in WWWWW form, while St Etienne come into the match in WWDLW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Paris Saint-Germain vs St Etienne?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Paris Saint-Germain and St Etienne?

Paris Saint-Germain have won 5, St Etienne have won 0, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.