Aller au contenu principal

Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Paris Saint-Germain 2–0 FC Lorient.

Paris Saint-Germain

STATS CLÉS

FC Lorient
0Possession %0
24
Tirs
8
8
Tirs cadrés
3
9
Corners
2
0% (0/772)
Passes
0% (0/258)
3
Cartons jaunes
0
0
Cartons rouges
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Fadiga Bandiougou
    87'
  • 78'
    Marveaux SylvainMonconduit Thomas
  • Draxler JulianGueye Idrissa
    77'
  • 71'
    Mouyokolo LorisFontaine Thomas
  • Verratti MarcoBakker Mitchel
    71'
  • Fadiga BandiougouRafinha
    71'
  • Di Maria AngelKean Moise
    71'
  • 66'
    Lauriente ArmandWissa Yoane
  • 66'
    Grbic AdrianMoffi Teremas
  • Kean Moise(2-0)
    61'
  • Kean Moise
    58'
  • Mbappe Kylian(1-0)
    51'
  • 49'
    Gravillon Andrew
  • 46'
    Chalobah TrevohAbergel Laurent
  • Mbappe Kylian
    34'
  • Pembele TimotheePereira Danilo
    11'

Face-à-face

9 dernières confrontations

3
Victoires Paris Saint-Germain
4
nuls
2
Victoires FC Lorient
  1. 2026-05-02PSG vs LorientLigue 1N
  2. 2025-10-29Lorient vs PSGLigue 1N
  3. 2024-04-24Lorient vs PSGLigue 1V
  4. 2023-08-12PSG vs LorientLigue 1N
  5. 2023-04-30PSG vs LorientLigue 1D
Paris Saint-Germain — forme récente
VVVVV
FC Lorient — forme récente
VNDVV

Où regarder Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Paris Saint-Germain and FC Lorient kick off?

Kickoff for Paris Saint-Germain vs FC Lorient is on Wednesday 16 December 2020 at 20:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Paris Saint-Germain arrive in WWWWW form, while FC Lorient come into the match in WWLDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Paris Saint-Germain vs FC Lorient?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Paris Saint-Germain and FC Lorient?

Paris Saint-Germain have won 3, FC Lorient have won 2, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.