Aller au contenu principal

Olympique Lyonnais - LOSC Lille — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Olympique Lyonnais 0–1 LOSC Lille.

Olympique Lyonnais

STATS CLÉS

LOSC Lille
61Possession %39
11
Tirs
8
3
Tirs cadrés
2
9
Corners
1
0% (0/536)
Passes
0% (0/343)
1
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Rafael
    79'
  • 78'
    Sanches Renato
  • 76'
    Yazici YusufIkone Jonathan
  • Dembele MoussaCornet Maxwel
    69'
  • 68'
    Ikone Jonathan(0-1)
  • 66'
    XekaSoumare Boubakary
  • Aouar HoussemDepay Memphis
    66'
  • 59'
    Celik Zeki
  • Tete KennyKone Youssouf
    25'

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Olympique Lyonnais
4
nuls
4
Victoires LOSC Lille
  1. 2026-02-01Lyon vs LilleLigue 1V
  2. 2025-09-28Lille vs LyonLigue 1V
  3. 2025-04-05Lyon vs LilleLigue 1V
  4. 2024-11-01Lille vs LyonLigue 1N
  5. 2024-05-06Lille vs LyonLigue 1V
Olympique Lyonnais — forme récente
VDVVD
LOSC Lille — forme récente
DVDND

Où regarder Olympique Lyonnais - LOSC Lille

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Olympique Lyonnais and LOSC Lille kick off?

Kickoff for Olympique Lyonnais vs LOSC Lille is on Tuesday 3 December 2019 at 20:05 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Olympique Lyonnais arrive in LWWLW form, while LOSC Lille come into the match in LDLWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Olympique Lyonnais vs LOSC Lille?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Olympique Lyonnais and LOSC Lille?

Olympique Lyonnais have won 5, LOSC Lille have won 4, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.