Aller au contenu principal

Olympique de Marseille - Olympique Lyonnais — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Olympique de Marseille 2–1 Olympique Lyonnais.

2019-11-10
Payet Dimitri39’
Payet Dimitri (sp)18’
59’Dembele Moussa
Olympique de Marseille

STATS CLÉS

Olympique Lyonnais
42Possession %58
10
Tirs
11
4
Tirs cadrés
4
6
Corners
7
75% (241/321)
Passes
81% (359/444)
3
Cartons jaunes
0
1
Cartons rouges
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Khaoui Saif EddineLopez Maxime
    88'
  • Rongier Valentin
    82'
  • Germain ValerePayet Dimitri
    78'
  • 73'
    Terrier MartinTraore Bertrand
  • Strootman KevinBenedetto Dario
    66'
  • Alvaro
    64'
  • 59'
    Dembele Moussa(2-1)
  • 57'
    Cherki RayanAouar Houssem
  • Alvaro
    46'
  • 46'
    Jean LucasReine-Adelaide Jeff
  • Payet Dimitri(2-0)
    39'
  • Payet Dimitri(1-0)
    18'
  • Sarr Bouna
    10'

Face-à-face

12 dernières confrontations

6
Victoires Olympique de Marseille
2
nuls
4
Victoires Olympique Lyonnais
  1. 2026-03-01Marseille vs LyonLigue 1V
  2. 2025-08-31Lyon vs MarseilleLigue 1D
  3. 2025-02-02Marseille vs LyonLigue 1V
  4. 2024-09-22Lyon vs MarseilleLigue 1V
  5. 2024-02-04Lyon vs MarseilleLigue 1D
Olympique de Marseille — forme récente
DVDND
Olympique Lyonnais — forme récente
VDVVD

Où regarder Olympique de Marseille - Olympique Lyonnais

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Olympique de Marseille and Olympique Lyonnais kick off?

Kickoff for Olympique de Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais is on Sunday 10 November 2019 at 20:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Olympique de Marseille arrive in LDLWL form, while Olympique Lyonnais come into the match in LWWLW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Olympique de Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Olympique de Marseille and Olympique Lyonnais?

Olympique de Marseille have won 6, Olympique Lyonnais have won 4, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.