Aller au contenu principal

OGC Nice - Olympique Lyonnais — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : OGC Nice 3–2 Olympique Lyonnais.

2021-10-24
Guessand Evann90+1’
Delort Andy (sp)89’
Atal Youcef81’
68’Aouar Houssem
35’Ekambi Karl Toko
OGC Nice

STATS CLÉS

Olympique Lyonnais
0Possession %0
17
Tirs
13
7
Tirs cadrés
8
3
Corners
2
80% (333/417)
Passes
86% (489/569)
1
Cartons jaunes
0
0
Cartons rouges
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Guessand Evann
    90'+2
  • Guessand Evann(3-2)
    90'+1
  • 90'+1
    Diomande SinalyAouar Houssem
  • Delort Andy(2-2)
    89'
  • 88'
    Thiago MendesEkambi Karl Toko
  • 85'
    Kadewere Tino
  • Guessand EvannDolberg Kasper
    83'
  • Atal Youcef(1-2)
    81'
  • Claude-Maurice AlexisGouiri Amine
    77'
  • 68'
    Aouar Houssem(0-2)
  • Rosario PabloLemina Mario
    67'
  • Da Cunha LucasBoudaoui Hicham
    67'
  • Atal YoucefDaniliuc Flavius
    67'
  • 35'
    Ekambi Karl Toko(0-1)

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires OGC Nice
2
nuls
7
Victoires Olympique Lyonnais
  1. 2026-02-15Lyon vs NiceLigue 1D
  2. 2025-10-18Nice vs LyonLigue 1V
  3. 2025-03-09Nice vs LyonLigue 1D
  4. 2024-12-01Lyon vs NiceLigue 1D
  5. 2024-02-16Lyon vs NiceLigue 1D
OGC Nice — forme récente
DNDVV
Olympique Lyonnais — forme récente
NVVDV

Où regarder OGC Nice - Olympique Lyonnais

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports French 2, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN España
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport MaXimo 1
  • Anguilla:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Disney+ Premium Caribbean
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN4 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports 1, Fast Sports 2, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do OGC Nice and Olympique Lyonnais kick off?

Kickoff for OGC Nice vs Olympique Lyonnais is on Sunday 24 October 2021 at 11:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

OGC Nice arrive in WWLDL form, while Olympique Lyonnais come into the match in WLWWD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch OGC Nice vs Olympique Lyonnais?

Broadcast options for this Ligue 1 fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong, beIN Sports Canada and beIN SPORTS USA, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between OGC Nice and Olympique Lyonnais?

OGC Nice have won 4, Olympique Lyonnais have won 7, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.