Aller au contenu principal

Valencia CF - Real Sociedad — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Valencia CF 2–2 Real Sociedad.

2021-04-11
Gabriel Paulista73’
Wass Daniel (sp)60’
45’Isak Alexander
33’Guevara Ander
Valencia CF

STATS CLÉS

Real Sociedad
0Possession %0
9
Tirs
16
2
Tirs cadrés
5
4
Corners
5
0% (0/287)
Passes
0% (0/428)
6
Cartons jaunes
4
1
Cartons rouges
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Oliva ChristianWass Daniel
    90'+5
  • 89'
    Jon Bautista OrgillesOyarzabal Mikel
  • Lato ToniGuedes Goncalo
    86'
  • Gomez Maximiliano
    80'
  • 79'
    Lopez R.Fernandez Carlos
  • Gomez Maximiliano
    78'
  • Wass Daniel
    77'
  • Gabriel Paulista(2-2)
    73'
  • Musah Yunus
    68'
  • 66'
    Januzaj AdnanPortu
  • 66'
    Monreal Nacho
  • Gameiro KevinRacic Uros
    63'
  • Musah YunusCheryshev Denis
    63'
  • Wass Daniel(1-2)
    60'
  • 58'
    Fernandez Carlos
  • Gabriel Paulista
    47'
  • 46'
    Sagnan ModiboGonzalez Urko
  • 45'
    Isak Alexander(0-2)
  • 45'
    Portu
  • Cheryshev Denis
    42'
  • 33'
    Guevara Ander(0-1)
  • Soler Carlos
    29'
  • 7'
    Gonzalez Urko

Face-à-face

14 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires Valencia CF
5
nuls
5
Victoires Real Sociedad
  1. 2026-09-20Valencia vs Real SociedadLaLigaD
  2. 2026-05-17Real Sociedad vs ValenciaLaLigaV
  3. 2025-08-16Valencia vs Real SociedadLaLigaN
  4. 2025-01-19Valencia vs Real SociedadLaLigaV
  5. 2024-09-28Real Sociedad vs ValenciaLaLigaD
Valencia CF — forme récente
DVDNN
Real Sociedad — forme récente
DVVNV

Où regarder Valencia CF - Real Sociedad

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Valencia CF and Real Sociedad kick off?

Kickoff for Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad is on Sunday 11 April 2021 at 14:15 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Valencia CF arrive in DDLWL form, while Real Sociedad come into the match in WDWWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Valencia CF vs Real Sociedad?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Valencia CF and Real Sociedad?

Valencia CF have won 4, Real Sociedad have won 5, and 5 matches have ended level between the two sides.