Aller au contenu principal

Valencia CF - CA Osasuna — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Valencia CF 2–0 CA Osasuna.

Valencia CF

STATS CLÉS

CA Osasuna
0Possession %0
7
Tirs
13
3
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Corners
7
0% (0/510)
Passes
0% (0/383)
1
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Esquerdo VicenteRodrigo
    89'
  • 85'
    Garcia Ruben
  • 78'
    Arnaiz JoseAdrian
  • 69'
    Merida FranBrasanac Darko
  • Cheryshev DenisGuedes Goncalo
    67'
  • Torres FerranGomez Maximiliano
    67'
  • 65'
    Estupinan Pervis
  • Wass DanielKondogbia Geoffrey
    58'
  • 46'
    Garcia RubenPerez Inigo
  • 46'
    Enric GallegoCardona Marc
  • 46'
    Torres RobertoNavas Raul
  • Rodrigo(2-0)
    35'
  • Guedes Goncalo
    27'
  • Guedes Goncalo(1-0)
    12'

Face-à-face

12 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Valencia CF
3
nuls
4
Victoires CA Osasuna
  1. 2026-03-01Valencia vs OsasunaLaLigaV
  2. 2025-08-24Osasuna vs ValenciaLaLigaD
  3. 2025-03-02Osasuna vs ValenciaLaLigaN
  4. 2024-09-24Valencia vs OsasunaLaLigaN
  5. 2024-04-15Osasuna vs ValenciaLaLigaV
Valencia CF — forme récente
DVDNN
CA Osasuna — forme récente
DDNDV

Où regarder Valencia CF - CA Osasuna

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Valencia CF and CA Osasuna kick off?

Kickoff for Valencia CF vs CA Osasuna is on Sunday 21 June 2020 at 17:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Valencia CF arrive in DDLWL form, while CA Osasuna come into the match in WLDLL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Valencia CF vs CA Osasuna?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Valencia CF and CA Osasuna?

Valencia CF have won 5, CA Osasuna have won 4, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.