Aller au contenu principal

Valencia CF - Ath Bilbao — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Valencia CF 2–2 Ath Bilbao.

2020-12-12
Vallejo Manu83’
Soler Carlos (sp)26’
79’Garcia Raul (sp)
55’Villalibre Asier
Valencia CF

STATS CLÉS

Ath Bilbao
0Possession %0
11
Tirs
13
2
Tirs cadrés
5
0
Corners
10
0% (0/285)
Passes
0% (0/424)
2
Cartons jaunes
6

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+4
    Garcia Raul
  • Jason Remeseiro
    90'+1
  • 84'
    Nunez UnaiMuniain Iker
  • 84'
    Berenguer Alex
  • Vallejo Manu(2-2)
    83'
  • 82'
    Alvarez Yeray
  • 79'
    Garcia Raul(1-2)
  • 77'
    Garcia RaulVillalibre Asier
  • 73'
    Lopez Unai
  • Jason RemeseiroGuedes Goncalo
    71'
  • Rendall ThierryWass Daniel
    71'
  • 67'
    de Marcos OscarCapa Ander
  • 61'
    Garcia Dani
  • Cheryshev DenisMusah Yunus
    60'
  • 55'
    Villalibre Asier(1-1)
  • 46'
    Lopez UnaiVesga Mikel
  • Gomez Maximiliano
    36'
  • 31'
    Vesga Mikel
  • Soler Carlos(1-0)
    26'

Face-à-face

14 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires Valencia CF
5
nuls
5
Victoires Ath Bilbao
  1. 2026-10-17Valencia vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaN
  2. 2026-05-10Ath Bilbao vs ValenciaLaLigaV
  3. 2025-09-20Valencia vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaV
  4. 2025-05-18Valencia vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaD
  5. 2024-08-28Ath Bilbao vs ValenciaLaLigaD
Valencia CF — forme récente
DVDNN
Ath Bilbao — forme récente
VNNNN

Où regarder Valencia CF - Ath Bilbao

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Valencia CF and Ath Bilbao kick off?

Kickoff for Valencia CF vs Ath Bilbao is on Saturday 12 December 2020 at 13:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Valencia CF arrive in DDLWL form, while Ath Bilbao come into the match in DDDDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Valencia CF vs Ath Bilbao?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Valencia CF and Ath Bilbao?

Valencia CF have won 4, Ath Bilbao have won 5, and 5 matches have ended level between the two sides.