Aller au contenu principal

Sevilla FC - Huesca — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Sevilla FC 1–0 Huesca.

Sevilla FC

STATS CLÉS

Huesca
0Possession %0
14
Tirs
9
4
Tirs cadrés
5
6
Corners
6
0% (0/539)
Passes
0% (0/256)
3
Cartons jaunes
4

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Bono
    90'
  • En Nesyri Youssef
    87'
  • 81'
    Juan CarlosRico Mikel
  • FernandoTorres Oliver
    81'
  • Kounde JulesVidal Aleix
    81'
  • 81'
    Gomez SergioPulido Jorge
  • 80'
    Insua Pablo
  • SusoPapu Gomez
    75'
  • En Nesyri Youssefde Jong Luuk
    65'
  • Joan JordanRakitic Ivan
    65'
  • de Jong Luuk
    63'
  • 63'
    Galan Javi
  • 60'
    Ferreiro DavidDoumbia Idrissa
  • 60'
    Escriche DanielOkazaki Shinji
  • Munir El Haddadi(1-0)
    57'
  • 51'
    Mir Rafael
  • 40'
    Doumbia Idrissa
  • 16'
    Insua PabloSilva Gaston

Face-à-face

Dernière confrontation

1
Victoires Sevilla FC
0
nul
0
Victoires Huesca
  1. 2020-11-28Huesca vs SevillaLaLigaV
Sevilla FC — forme récente
VVDND
Huesca — forme récente
NNVNN

Où regarder Sevilla FC - Huesca

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Sevilla FC and Huesca kick off?

Kickoff for Sevilla FC vs Huesca is on Saturday 13 February 2021 at 15:15 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Sevilla FC arrive in LDLWW form, while Huesca come into the match in DDWDD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Sevilla FC vs Huesca?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sevilla FC and Huesca?

Sevilla FC have won 1, Huesca have won 0, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.