Aller au contenu principal

Levante UD - Granada CF — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Levante UD 0–3 Granada CF.

2021-11-01
69’Puertas Antonio
38’Suarez Luis
7’Sanchez German
Levante UD

STATS CLÉS

Granada CF
0Possession %0
12
Tirs
12
3
Tirs cadrés
6
3
Corners
5
78% (312/398)
Passes
78% (351/448)
4
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'
    Escudero Sergio
  • 87'
    Torrente RaulMilla Luis
  • Vukcevic Nikola
    83'
  • Gomez DaniSoldado Roberto
    80'
  • Soldado Roberto
    78'
  • 72'
    Escudero SergioSoro Alberto
  • 72'
    Bacca CarlosMolina Jorge
  • Cantero AlejandroBardhi Enis
    72'
  • 71'
    MonchuMontoro Angel
  • Bardhi Enis
    70'
  • 69'
    Puertas Antonio(0-3)
  • 64'
    Puertas AntonioSuarez Luis
  • SonFranquesa Enric
    46'
  • Vukcevic NikolaMalsa Mickael
    46'
  • Campana JoseMartinez Pablo
    46'
  • 38'
    Suarez Luis(0-2)
  • Malsa Mickael
    25'
  • 21'
    Sanchez German
  • 7'
    Sanchez German(0-1)

Face-à-face

5 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires Levante UD
3
nuls
0
Victoires Granada CF
  1. 2022-04-17Granada CF vs LevanteLaLigaV
  2. 2021-02-06Levante vs Granada CFLaLigaN
  3. 2020-11-01Granada CF vs LevanteLaLigaN
  4. 2020-03-08Levante vs Granada CFLaLigaN
  5. 2019-12-14Granada CF vs LevanteLaLigaV
Levante UD — forme récente
NDDNN
Granada CF — forme récente
DDVVV

Où regarder Levante UD - Granada CF

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Levante UD and Granada CF kick off?

Kickoff for Levante UD vs Granada CF is on Monday 1 November 2021 at 20:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Levante UD arrive in DDLLD form, while Granada CF come into the match in WWWLL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Levante UD vs Granada CF?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Levante UD and Granada CF?

Levante UD have won 2, Granada CF have won 0, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.