Aller au contenu principal

Eibar - Levante UD — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Eibar 0–1 Levante UD.

Eibar

STATS CLÉS

Levante UD
0Possession %0
10
Tirs
6
4
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Corners
3
0% (0/451)
Passes
0% (0/419)
3
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Leon PedroEnrich Sergio
    86'
  • 84'
    Vezo Rubende Frutos Jorge
  • 83'
    Leon SergioGomez Dani
  • QuiqueInui Takashi
    75'
  • Atienza MiguelGarcia Aleix
    75'
  • 68'
    Doukoure CheickRoger
  • 68'
    Rochina RubenMorales Jose
  • Arbilla Anaitz
    65'
  • Rodrigues KevinDiop Pape
    62'
  • Garcia Aleix
    60'
  • 45'+2
    de Frutos Jorge(0-1)
  • 38'
    Postigo Sergio
  • 19'
    Malsa MickaelRadoja Nemanja
  • 17'
    Clerc C.
  • Diop Pape
    15'

Face-à-face

3 dernières confrontations

1
Victoires Eibar
1
nul
1
Victoires Levante UD
  1. 2021-01-10Levante vs EibarLaLigaD
  2. 2020-02-29Eibar vs LevanteLaLigaV
  3. 2019-09-21Levante vs EibarLaLigaN
Eibar — forme récente
VVVDN
Levante UD — forme récente
NDDNN

Où regarder Eibar - Levante UD

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Eibar and Levante UD kick off?

Kickoff for Eibar vs Levante UD is on Saturday 10 April 2021 at 16:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Eibar arrive in DLWWW form, while Levante UD come into the match in DDLLD form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Eibar vs Levante UD?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Eibar and Levante UD?

Eibar have won 1, Levante UD have won 1, and 1 matches have ended level between the two sides.