Aller au contenu principal

Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Atlético Madrid 3–1 Valencia CF.

2021-01-24
Correa Angel72’
Suarez Luis54’
Joao Felix23’
11’Racic Uros
Atlético Madrid

STATS CLÉS

Valencia CF
0Possession %0
14
Tirs
8
5
Tirs cadrés
4
7
Corners
7
0% (0/447)
Passes
0% (0/471)
2
Cartons jaunes
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Torreira LucasLemar Thomas
    85'
  • 80'
    Koindredi KobaRacic Uros
  • 79'
    Gameiro KevinVallejo Manu
  • 79'
    Jason RemeseiroMusah Yunus
  • Savic Stefan
    76'
  • Kondogbia GeoffreyLlorente Marcos
    75'
  • Correa Angel(3-1)
    72'
  • Correa AngelJoao Felix
    62'
  • 58'
    Guedes GoncaloCheryshev Denis
  • Suarez Luis(2-1)
    54'
  • 47'
    Guillamon HugoDiakhaby Mouctar
  • Lodi RenanVrsaljko Sime
    46'
  • Vrsaljko Sime
    30'
  • Joao Felix(1-1)
    23'
  • 11'
    Racic Uros(0-1)

Face-à-face

13 dernières confrontations

9
Victoires Atlético Madrid
3
nuls
1
Victoires Valencia CF
  1. 2026-05-02Valencia vs Atl. MadridLaLigaV
  2. 2025-12-13Atl. Madrid vs ValenciaLaLigaV
  3. 2025-02-22Valencia vs Atl. MadridLaLigaV
  4. 2024-09-15Atl. Madrid vs ValenciaLaLigaV
  5. 2024-01-28Atl. Madrid vs ValenciaLaLigaV
Atlético Madrid — forme récente
VVVVN
Valencia CF — forme récente
DVDNN

Où regarder Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Atlético Madrid and Valencia CF kick off?

Kickoff for Atlético Madrid vs Valencia CF is on Sunday 24 January 2021 at 20:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Atlético Madrid arrive in DWWWW form, while Valencia CF come into the match in DDLWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Atlético Madrid vs Valencia CF?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Atlético Madrid and Valencia CF?

Atlético Madrid have won 9, Valencia CF have won 1, and 3 matches have ended level between the two sides.