Aller au contenu principal

Atlético Madrid - Cadiz CF — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Atlético Madrid 4–0 Cadiz CF.

2020-11-07
Joao Felix90’
Suarez Luis51’
Llorente Marcos22’
Joao Felix8’
Atlético Madrid

STATS CLÉS

Cadiz CF
0Possession %0
17
Tirs
10
7
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Corners
7
0% (0/763)
Passes
0% (0/337)
1
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Joao Felix(4-0)
    90'
  • Kondogbia Geoffrey
    85'
  • 72'
    Garrido JonJonsson Jens
  • Kondogbia GeoffreyKoke
    72'
  • Lemar ThomasSuarez Luis
    71'
  • Torreira LucasHerrera Hector
    62'
  • 61'
    Pombo JorgeFernandez Augusto
  • 61'
    Perea AlbertoLozano Anthony
  • 57'
    Jonsson Jens
  • Correa AngelLlorente Marcos
    55'
  • Suarez Luis(3-0)
    51'
  • 46'
    Izquierdo JairoPacha
  • 46'
    Alcala PedroAkapo Carlos
  • Llorente Marcos(2-0)
    22'
  • Joao Felix(1-0)
    8'

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Atlético Madrid
0
nul
2
Victoires Cadiz CF
  1. 2024-03-09Cadiz CF vs Atl. MadridLaLigaD
  2. 2023-10-01Atl. Madrid vs Cadiz CFLaLigaV
  3. 2023-05-03Atl. Madrid vs Cadiz CFLaLigaV
  4. 2022-10-29Cadiz CF vs Atl. MadridLaLigaD
  5. 2022-03-11Atl. Madrid vs Cadiz CFLaLigaV
Atlético Madrid — forme récente
VVVVN
Cadiz CF — forme récente
DNVDD

Où regarder Atlético Madrid - Cadiz CF

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Atlético Madrid and Cadiz CF kick off?

Kickoff for Atlético Madrid vs Cadiz CF is on Saturday 7 November 2020 at 20:00 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Atlético Madrid arrive in DWWWW form, while Cadiz CF come into the match in LLWDL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Atlético Madrid vs Cadiz CF?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Atlético Madrid and Cadiz CF?

Atlético Madrid have won 5, Cadiz CF have won 2, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.