Aller au contenu principal

Ath Bilbao - RC Celta de Vigo — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Ath Bilbao 1–1 RC Celta de Vigo.

Ath Bilbao

STATS CLÉS

RC Celta de Vigo
0Possession %0
22
Tirs
7
6
Tirs cadrés
3
13
Corners
0
0% (0/520)
Passes
0% (0/348)
4
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+3
    Kevin
  • 88'
    Aidoo JosephMendez Brais
  • Martinez Inigo
    83'
  • Lekue InigoWilliams Inaki
    82'
  • 79'
    Suarez DenisRafinha
  • Garcia Raul(1-1)
    76'
  • 73'
    Blanco Ruben
  • 68'
    Cheikh PapeMina Santi
  • Villalibre AsierIbai Gomez Perez
    67'
  • 56'
    Rafinha(0-1)
  • Berchiche Yuri
    27'
  • 23'
    Araujo Nestor
  • Lopez Unai
    19'
  • Capa Ander
    13'

Face-à-face

14 dernières confrontations

6
Victoires Ath Bilbao
2
nuls
6
Victoires RC Celta de Vigo
  1. 2026-08-30Celta Vigo vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaV
  2. 2026-05-17Ath Bilbao vs Celta VigoLaLigaN
  3. 2025-12-14Celta Vigo vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaD
  4. 2025-01-19Celta Vigo vs Ath BilbaoLaLigaV
  5. 2024-09-22Ath Bilbao vs Celta VigoLaLigaV
Ath Bilbao — forme récente
NNNND
RC Celta de Vigo — forme récente
VNDVV

Où regarder Ath Bilbao - RC Celta de Vigo

  • Albanie:SuperSport 2 Digitalb, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, SuperSport 5 Digitalb
  • Algérie:beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports English, TOD
  • Andorre:DAZN France, DAZN Mundial, DAZN España, Disney+ Premium, ZAP
  • Angola:DStv Now, SuperSport GOtv LaLiga, SuperSport Laliga ROA, SuperSport MáXimo 3, ZAP, ZSPORTS LaLiga
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2, Rush Sports 3
  • Argentine:DGO, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 1, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Ath Bilbao and RC Celta de Vigo kick off?

Kickoff for Ath Bilbao vs RC Celta de Vigo is on Sunday 19 January 2020 at 17:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Ath Bilbao arrive in LDDDD form, while RC Celta de Vigo come into the match in WWLDW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Ath Bilbao vs RC Celta de Vigo?

Broadcast options for this LaLiga fixture include Begin, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia and beIN Sports 1 Philippines, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Ath Bilbao and RC Celta de Vigo?

Ath Bilbao have won 6, RC Celta de Vigo have won 6, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.