Aller au contenu principal

SC Freiburg - Dortmund — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : SC Freiburg 2–1 Dortmund.

2021-08-21
Sallai Roland53’
Grifo Vincenzo6’
59’Keitel Yannik (csc)
SC Freiburg

STATS CLÉS

Dortmund
0Possession %0
8
Tirs
19
5
Tirs cadrés
3
0
Corners
10
0% (0/188)
Passes
0% (0/683)
1
Cartons jaunes
4

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Eggestein MaximilianKeitel Yannik
    86'
  • Demirovic Ermedin
    86'
  • Kubler LukasGrifo Vincenzo
    84'
  • 79'
    Hummels MatsWitsel Axel
  • 79'
    Can EmrePasslack Felix
  • 79'
    Moukoko YoussoufaMalen Donyell
  • 76'
    Guerreiro Raphael
  • Demirovic ErmedinHoler Lucas
    71'
  • Haberer JanikJeong Woo-Yeong
    71'
  • Schade KevinSallai Roland
    71'
  • 70'
    Brandt JulianReyna Giovanni
  • 61'
    Akanji Manuel
  • 59'
    Keitel Yannik(3-0)
  • Sallai Roland(2-0)
    53'
  • 38'
    Guerreiro RaphaelSchulz Nico
  • 34'
    Dahoud Mahmoud
  • 19'
    Malen Donyell
  • Grifo Vincenzo(1-0)
    6'

Face-à-face

12 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires SC Freiburg
2
nuls
10
Victoires Dortmund
  1. 2026-04-26Dortmund vs FreiburgBundesligaD
  2. 2025-12-14Freiburg vs DortmundBundesligaN
  3. 2025-04-05Freiburg vs DortmundBundesligaD
  4. 2024-11-23Dortmund vs FreiburgBundesligaD
  5. 2024-02-09Dortmund vs FreiburgBundesligaD
SC Freiburg — forme récente
VVNVD
Dortmund — forme récente
VVNDN

Où regarder SC Freiburg - Dortmund

  • Albanie:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algérie:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorre:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do SC Freiburg and Dortmund kick off?

Kickoff for SC Freiburg vs Dortmund is on Saturday 21 August 2021 at 13:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

SC Freiburg arrive in LWDWW form, while Dortmund come into the match in DLDWW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch SC Freiburg vs Dortmund?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between SC Freiburg and Dortmund?

SC Freiburg have won 0, Dortmund have won 10, and 2 matches have ended level between the two sides.