Aller au contenu principal

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : RB Leipzig 1–1 Eintracht Frankfurt.

RB Leipzig

STATS CLÉS

Eintracht Frankfurt
0Possession %0
14
Tirs
5
8
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Corners
3
0% (0/467)
Passes
0% (0/357)
2
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Mukiele Nordi
    90'+3
  • Nagelsmann Julian
    90'+1
  • Adams TylerHaidara Amadou
    85'
  • Hwang Hee-ChanForsberg Emil
    85'
  • 81'
    Ache RagnarKamada Daichi
  • Nkunku ChristopherPoulsen Yussuf
    75'
  • Olmo DaniKluivert Justin
    75'
  • 72'
    Barkok AymenYounes Amin
  • 72'
    Jovic LukaAndre Silva
  • 69'
    Tuta
  • 61'
    Kamada Daichi(1-1)
  • 49'
    Ndicka Evan
  • Forsberg Emil(1-0)
    46'
  • Kluivert Justin
    44'
  • Klostermann LukasUpamecano Dayot
    28'
  • 15'
    Younes Amin

Face-à-face

14 dernières confrontations

6
Victoires RB Leipzig
4
nuls
4
Victoires Eintracht Frankfurt
  1. 2026-10-10RB Leipzig vs Eintracht FrankfurtBundesligaV
  2. 2026-04-18Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB LeipzigBundesligaV
  3. 2025-12-06RB Leipzig vs Eintracht FrankfurtBundesligaV
  4. 2025-04-26Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB LeipzigBundesligaD
  5. 2024-12-15RB Leipzig vs Eintracht FrankfurtBundesligaV
RB Leipzig — forme récente
VDVVD
Eintracht Frankfurt — forme récente
DVNDV

Où regarder RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt

  • Albanie:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algérie:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorre:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do RB Leipzig and Eintracht Frankfurt kick off?

Kickoff for RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt is on Sunday 14 March 2021 at 14:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RB Leipzig arrive in LWWLW form, while Eintracht Frankfurt come into the match in WLDWL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RB Leipzig vs Eintracht Frankfurt?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RB Leipzig and Eintracht Frankfurt?

RB Leipzig have won 6, Eintracht Frankfurt have won 4, and 4 matches have ended level between the two sides.