Aller au contenu principal

RB Leipzig - Dusseldorf — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : RB Leipzig 2–2 Dusseldorf.

2020-06-17
Werner Timo63’
Kampl Kevin60’
90+2’Hoffmann Andre
87’Skrzybski Steven
RB Leipzig

STATS CLÉS

Dusseldorf
66Possession %34
14
Tirs
12
5
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Corners
2
0% (0/716)
Passes
0% (0/241)
1
Cartons jaunes
0

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Angelino
    90'+4
  • 90'+2
    Hoffmann Andre(2-2)
  • 87'
    Skrzybski Steven(2-1)
  • 82'
    Stoger KevinMorales Alfredo
  • Haidara AmadouSabitzer Marcel
    82'
  • Lookman AdemolaWerner Timo
    76'
  • 75'
    Thommy ErikBodzek Adam
  • 66'
    Karaman KenanHennings Rouwen
  • 66'
    Zimmermann MatthiasZimmer Jean
  • 66'
    Sobottka MarcelBerisha Valon
  • Forsberg EmilOlmo Dani
    63'
  • Werner Timo(2-0)
    63'
  • Kampl Kevin(1-0)
    60'
  • Schick PatrikNkunku Christopher
    46'
  • Upamecano DayotLaimer Konrad
    46'

Face-à-face

Dernière confrontation

1
Victoires RB Leipzig
0
nul
0
Victoires Dusseldorf
  1. 2019-12-14Dusseldorf vs RB LeipzigBundesligaV
RB Leipzig — forme récente
VVDDV
Dusseldorf — forme récente
DNVDN

Où regarder RB Leipzig - Dusseldorf

  • Albanie:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algérie:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorre:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do RB Leipzig and Dusseldorf kick off?

Kickoff for RB Leipzig vs Dusseldorf is on Wednesday 17 June 2020 at 18:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

RB Leipzig arrive in WLLWW form, while Dusseldorf come into the match in DLWDL form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch RB Leipzig vs Dusseldorf?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between RB Leipzig and Dusseldorf?

RB Leipzig have won 1, Dusseldorf have won 0, and 0 matches have ended level between the two sides.