Aller au contenu principal

Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Borussia Mönchengladbach 0–0 1. FSV Mainz 05.

2021-02-20
Stindl Lars26’
86’Stoger Kevin
10’Onisiwo Karim
Borussia Mönchengladbach

STATS CLÉS

1. FSV Mainz 05
0Possession %0
12
Tirs
8
3
Tirs cadrés
6
4
Corners
4
0% (0/637)
Passes
0% (0/282)
1
Cartons jaunes
1

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Embolo BreelLainer Stefan
    89'
  • 86'
    Stoger Kevin(1-2)
  • Wolf HannesLazaro Valentino
    81'
  • 81'
    Boetius Jean PaulBarreiro Leandro
  • Thuram MarcusPlea Alassane
    73'
  • 69'
    Burkardt JonathanOnisiwo Karim
  • 69'
    Glatzel Robert NestaSzalai Adam
  • 64'
    Stoger KevinLatza Danny
  • 63'
    Hack A.Bell Stefan
  • 61'
    Kohr Dominik
  • Zakaria DenisKramer Christoph
    46'
  • Stindl Lars(1-1)
    26'
  • Kramer Christoph
    14'
  • 10'
    Onisiwo Karim(0-1)

Face-à-face

14 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires Borussia Mönchengladbach
6
nuls
4
Victoires 1. FSV Mainz 05
  1. 2026-09-19B. Monchengladbach vs MainzBundesligaD
  2. 2026-04-19B. Monchengladbach vs MainzBundesligaN
  3. 2025-12-05Mainz vs B. MonchengladbachBundesligaV
  4. 2025-03-07B. Monchengladbach vs MainzBundesligaD
  5. 2024-10-25Mainz vs B. MonchengladbachBundesligaN
Borussia Mönchengladbach — forme récente
DDDDD
1. FSV Mainz 05 — forme récente
VDVDV

Où regarder Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05

  • Albanie:Tring, Tring Sport 1, Tring Sport 2, Tring Sport 4, Tring Sport 5
  • Algérie:MBC Action, MBC Shahid
  • Andorre:DAZN España, ZAP
  • Angola:ZAP, ZSPORT 1
  • Anguilla:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Antigua-et-Barbuda:Bluu, Rush Sports 2
  • Argentine:Disney+ Premium Argentina, ESPN2 Argentina, ESPN3 Argentina
  • Arménie:Fast Sports, Fast Sports 1, FAST TV, Setanta Sports 2
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ When do Borussia Mönchengladbach and 1. FSV Mainz 05 kick off?

Kickoff for Borussia Mönchengladbach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 is on Saturday 20 February 2021 at 14:30 UTC UTC. Check the match page to convert to your local time.

+ Who is favoured based on recent form?

Borussia Mönchengladbach arrive in LLLLL form, while 1. FSV Mainz 05 come into the match in WLWLW form. Recent results hint at momentum but do not guarantee the outcome.

+ Where can I watch Borussia Mönchengladbach vs 1. FSV Mainz 05?

Broadcast options for this Bundesliga fixture include Amazon Prime Video, beIN Sports 1 Australia, beIN Sports 1 Hong Kong and beIN Sports 3 Malaysia, where available in your region.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Borussia Mönchengladbach and 1. FSV Mainz 05?

Borussia Mönchengladbach have won 4, 1. FSV Mainz 05 have won 4, and 6 matches have ended level between the two sides.