Aller au contenu principal

Sao Paulo - Flamengo RJ — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Sao Paulo 2–1 Flamengo RJ.

2021-02-26
Pablo59’
Luciano45+5’
52’Bruno Henrique
Sao Paulo

STATS CLÉS

Flamengo RJ
0Possession %0
4
Tirs
19
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Corners
7
0% (0/301)
Passes
0% (0/507)
6
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • Trellez SantiagoPablo
    90'+2
  • 89'
    Bruno Henrique
  • Igor GomesLuciano
    87'
  • Gabriel SaraWelington
    87'
  • HernanesLuan Silva
    87'
  • Galeano AntonioIgor Vinicius
    82'
  • 77'
    Everton Ribeiro
  • 73'
    MatheuzinhoIsla Mauricio
  • 73'
    Joao GomesDiego
  • 68'
    PedroGabriel Barbosa
  • Luciano
    61'
  • Pablo(2-1)
    59'
  • Welington
    54'
  • 52'
    Bruno Henrique(1-1)
  • 45'+7
    Gabriel Barbosa
  • Luciano(1-0)
    45'+5
  • Igor Vinicius
    43'
  • Alves Dani
    39'
  • Robert Arboleda
    36'
  • Tche Tche
    31'

Face-à-face

15 dernières confrontations

4
Victoires Sao Paulo
5
nuls
6
Victoires Flamengo RJ
  1. 2026-07-26Flamengo RJ vs Sao PauloSerie A BetanoN
  2. 2026-01-29Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJSerie A BetanoV
  3. 2025-11-06Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJSerie A BetanoN
  4. 2025-07-12Flamengo RJ vs Sao PauloSerie A BetanoD
  5. 2024-08-04Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJSerie A BetanoV
Sao Paulo — forme récente
VDDVV
Flamengo RJ — forme récente
VVNVV

Où regarder Sao Paulo - Flamengo RJ

  • Bolivie:Tigo Sports 2 Bolivia
  • Brésil:Globo, Premiere, SporTV, TV Record, CazéTV, Amazon Prime Video
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Porto Rico:Fanatiz
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ kick off?

The Serie A Betano match between Sao Paulo and Flamengo RJ kicks off at 00:30 UTC on Friday 26 February 2021.

+ Where can I watch Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ?

Coverage of Sao Paulo vs Flamengo RJ is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Sao Paulo and Flamengo RJ?

In their recent meetings, Sao Paulo have won 4, Flamengo RJ have won 6, and 5 have ended level.

+ What form are Sao Paulo and Flamengo RJ in coming into this match?

Sao Paulo arrive with a recent form of WWLLW, while Flamengo RJ come into the game on a run of WWDWW.