Aller au contenu principal

Athletico-PR - Santos — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Athletico-PR 0–1 Santos.

Athletico-PR

STATS CLÉS

Santos
0Possession %0
29
Tirs
10
6
Tirs cadrés
2
8
Corners
2
0% (0/584)
Passes
0% (0/305)
1
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 86'
    Vinicius Balieiro
  • 85'
    ParaGuilherme Marcos
  • BissoliPedro Rocha
    81'
  • 77'
    Sanchez CarlosFelipe Jonatan
  • Leo CittadiniErick
    77'
  • KhellvenMarcinho
    77'
  • 71'
    MoraesAngelo
  • 71'
    RanielTardelli Diego
  • Ze Ivaldo
    68'
  • 67'
    Joao Paulo
  • NikaoHernandez Nicolas
    60'
  • 49'
    Madson(0-1)
  • 46'
    Wagner LeonardoVelazquez Emiliano

Face-à-face

11 dernières confrontations

5
Victoires Athletico-PR
3
nuls
3
Victoires Santos
  1. 2026-08-09Santos vs Athletico-PRSerie A BetanoV
  2. 2026-02-12Athletico-PR vs SantosSerie A BetanoV
  3. 2023-12-03Athletico-PR vs SantosSerie A BetanoV
  4. 2023-08-05Santos vs Athletico-PRSerie A BetanoN
  5. 2022-09-28Santos vs Athletico-PRSerie A BetanoD
Athletico-PR — forme récente
NVNVD
Santos — forme récente
VVVND

Où regarder Athletico-PR - Santos

  • Bolivie:Tigo Sports 2 Bolivia
  • Brésil:Globo, Premiere, SporTV, TV Record, CazéTV, Amazon Prime Video
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Porto Rico:Fanatiz
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TV Globo Internacional
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Athletico-PR vs Santos kick off?

The Serie A Betano match between Athletico-PR and Santos kicks off at 20:00 UTC on Saturday 30 October 2021.

+ Where can I watch Athletico-PR vs Santos?

Coverage of Athletico-PR vs Santos is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Athletico-PR and Santos?

In their recent meetings, Athletico-PR have won 5, Santos have won 3, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Athletico-PR and Santos in coming into this match?

Athletico-PR arrive with a recent form of LWDWD, while Santos come into the game on a run of LDWWW.