Aller au contenu principal

River Plate - Rosario Central — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : River Plate 0–1 Rosario Central.

River Plate

STATS CLÉS

Rosario Central
69Possession %31
17
Tirs
8
2
Tirs cadrés
4
9
Corners
0
83% (522/626)
Passes
67% (189/283)
2
Cartons jaunes
3

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+1
    Rinaudo Fabian
  • 84'
    Barbieri Miguel
  • 81'
    Pereyra JoaquinGamba Lucas
  • Palacios Exequiel
    77'
  • 73'
    Colazo NicolasGil Leonardo
  • Pratto LucasBorre Rafael
    68'
  • 68'
    Ribas SebastianRiano Claudio
  • Scocco IgnacioSuarez Matias
    68'
  • Martinez Quarta Lucas
    64'
  • Quintero Juande la Cruz Nicolas
    59'
  • 46'
    Gamba Lucas(0-1)
  • 32'
    Britez Emanuel

Face-à-face

10 dernières confrontations

2
Victoires River Plate
5
nuls
3
Victoires Rosario Central
  1. 2026-08-02River Plate vs Rosario CentralLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  2. 2026-05-16River Plate vs Rosario CentralLiga Profesional - ClausuraV
  3. 2026-02-02Rosario Central vs River PlateLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  4. 2025-10-06Rosario Central vs River PlateLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  5. 2025-03-30River Plate vs Rosario CentralLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
River Plate — forme récente
VDVNV
Rosario Central — forme récente
VNVVV

Où regarder River Plate - Rosario Central

  • Argentine:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does River Plate vs Rosario Central kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between River Plate and Rosario Central kicks off at 14:00 UTC on Sunday 10 November 2019.

+ Where can I watch River Plate vs Rosario Central?

Coverage of River Plate vs Rosario Central is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between River Plate and Rosario Central?

In their recent meetings, River Plate have won 2, Rosario Central have won 3, and 5 have ended level.

+ What form are River Plate and Rosario Central in coming into this match?

River Plate arrive with a recent form of WDWLW, while Rosario Central come into the game on a run of WWWDW.