Aller au contenu principal

Racing Club - Gimnasia L.P. — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Racing Club 0–0 Gimnasia L.P..

Racing Club

STATS CLÉS

Gimnasia L.P.
0Possession %0
9
Tirs
6
0
Tirs cadrés
0
8
Corners
1
0% (0/553)
Passes
0% (0/276)
3
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 90'+3
    Dominguez Alexis
  • Moreno Anibal
    90'
  • 82'
    Leyes NeryInsaurralde Manuel
  • Caceres JuanPillud . Ivan
    80'
  • Sigali Leonardo
    76'
  • 72'
    Jara EstanislaoPerez Garcia Matias
  • Miranda LeonelMartinez Mauricio
    72'
  • 69'
    Gerometta Francisco
  • 61'
    Dominguez AlexisContin Nicolas
  • Lovera MaximilianoCorrea Marcelo Javier
    60'
  • Lopez LisandroPiatti Ignacio
    59'
  • 46'
    Aleman BrahianFratta Guillermo
  • Chancalay Tomas
    41'

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

3
Victoires Racing Club
0
nul
4
Victoires Gimnasia L.P.
  1. 2026-07-24Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P.Liga Profesional - ClausuraV
  2. 2026-01-24Gimnasia L.P. vs Racing ClubLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  3. 2024-08-10Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P.Liga Profesional - ClausuraD
  4. 2023-04-08Gimnasia L.P. vs Racing ClubLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  5. 2022-06-20Gimnasia L.P. vs Racing ClubLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
Racing Club — forme récente
VDVDN
Gimnasia L.P. — forme récente
NNNNV

Où regarder Racing Club - Gimnasia L.P.

  • Argentine:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P. kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between Racing Club and Gimnasia L.P. kicks off at 21:00 UTC on Saturday 24 July 2021.

+ Where can I watch Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P.?

Coverage of Racing Club vs Gimnasia L.P. is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Racing Club and Gimnasia L.P.?

In their recent meetings, Racing Club have won 3, Gimnasia L.P. have won 4, and 0 have ended level.

+ What form are Racing Club and Gimnasia L.P. in coming into this match?

Racing Club arrive with a recent form of DLWLW, while Gimnasia L.P. come into the game on a run of WDDDD.