Aller au contenu principal

Godoy Cruz - Talleres Cordoba — score en direct, compositions, stats, face-à-face et où regarder

Score final : Godoy Cruz 0–5 Talleres Cordoba.

2019-12-01
86’Mendez Juan
66’Fragapane Franco
52’Fragapane Franco
30’Menendez Jonathan
29’Bustos Nahuel
Godoy Cruz

STATS CLÉS

Talleres Cordoba
41Possession %59
8
Tirs
21
2
Tirs cadrés
14
5
Corners
10
71% (244/342)
Passes
79% (400/506)
0
Cartons jaunes
2

Faits de match

But
Carton jaune
Carton rouge
MTMi-temps
  • 86'
    Mendez Juan(0-5)
  • 76'
    Pochettino TomasMenendez Jonathan
  • 69'
    Mendez JuanFragapane Franco
  • 69'
    Valoyes DiegoCubas Andres
  • Lomonaco SebastianAleo Agustin
    67'
  • 66'
    Fragapane Franco(0-4)
  • 57'
    Cubas Andres
  • 52'
    Fragapane Franco(0-3)
  • Vella LeandroGutierrez Kevin
    46'
  • 45'
    Diaz Enzo
  • Mehring AndresBolado Juan Cruz
    36'
  • 30'
    Menendez Jonathan(0-2)
  • 29'
    Bustos Nahuel(0-1)

Face-à-face

7 dernières confrontations

0
Victoires Godoy Cruz
3
nuls
4
Victoires Talleres Cordoba
  1. 2025-07-27Talleres Cordoba vs Godoy CruzLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  2. 2025-03-22Godoy Cruz vs Talleres CordobaLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  3. 2024-11-10Godoy Cruz vs Talleres CordobaLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
  4. 2023-07-02Talleres Cordoba vs Godoy CruzLiga Profesional - ClausuraN
  5. 2022-10-09Talleres Cordoba vs Godoy CruzLiga Profesional - ClausuraD
Godoy Cruz — forme récente
VNVNV
Talleres Cordoba — forme récente
VDDND

Où regarder Godoy Cruz - Talleres Cordoba

  • Argentine:ESPN Premium Argentina, TNT Sports Argentina
  • Canada:Fanatiz Canada
  • Royaume-Uni:Premier Sports 1
  • États-Unis:Fanatiz, TyC Sports Internacional USA
Guide de diffusion complet — toutes les régions, chaînes et streams →

Questions fréquentes

+ What time does Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba kick off?

The Liga Profesional - Clausura match between Godoy Cruz and Talleres Cordoba kicks off at 22:40 UTC on Sunday 1 December 2019.

+ Where can I watch Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba?

Coverage of Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba is available via Fanatiz, Fanatiz Canada, Premier Sports 1 and Premier Sports Player.

+ What is the head-to-head record between Godoy Cruz and Talleres Cordoba?

In their recent meetings, Godoy Cruz have won 0, Talleres Cordoba have won 4, and 3 have ended level.

+ What form are Godoy Cruz and Talleres Cordoba in coming into this match?

Godoy Cruz arrive with a recent form of WDWDW, while Talleres Cordoba come into the game on a run of LDLLW.